U21 Férfi Kata

1. BARTUŠKA DOMINIK / SKP KARATE PÍSEK /  CZECH REPUBLIC
2. BILYI DANYLO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
3. BULDA VLAD / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. CSIBA DÁVID / KARATE KLUB IPPON DUNAJSKÁ STREDA /  SLOVAKIA
5. FORGÁCS TAMÁS / VASAS SC /  HUNGARY
6. LUKA BOKARICA / CROATIA /  CROATIA
7. PINTER MORENO_EMANUELLE / CROATIA /  CROATIA
8. ROMANIUK YEGOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. SMOLIGA JULIAN_ENRIK / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA /  SLOVAKIA
10. SOLOMUN NIKOLA / CROATIA /  CROATIA
11. TARNAVSKIY ARSEN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. TIUCH NIKITA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
13. VLČEK JAROSLAV / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
14. MIHÁLY PÉTER / KSI / HUNGARY
15. SZEKÉR BÁLINT / BALATON BUDO / HUNGARY
16. KAUER ANDRÁS / BALATON BUDO / HUNGARY
17. SUSÓCZKI RICHÁRD / BALATON BUDO / HUNGARY
18. LUKA MAKS SENJUG / KARATE CLUB VROVITICA / CROATIA

U21 Férfi Kumite -60kg

1. BILYI DANYLO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. CHABANENKO YURII  / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
3. DRÁBEK DAN / SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM /  CZECH REPUBLIC
4. HROMIK NIKOLAY / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
5. IMRICH DOMINIK / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
6. KANTELHARDT CHRISTOPHER / LV_NIEDERSACHSEN /  GERMANY
7. KORNIYCHUK DMYTRO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
8. KRUSHELNYTSKYI OLEKSII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. KUZMINS LEONARDS / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
10. NOVOTOCHIN VLADYSLAV / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
11. PUCZYLOWSKI PAWEL  / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
12. STEFANYUK VIKTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
13. FEHÉR PÉTER / KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
14. SELMECI ANDRÁS / KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
15. HÜBNER DÁNIEL / KSI / HUNGARY
16. KISS ANDRÁS / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
17. KURON BENCE / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY

U21 Férfi Kumite -67kg

1. BEVZIUK DMYTRO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. BROKS DAVIS / SAMURAJI /  LATVIA
3. BYNDIU VASYL / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
5. GABRIEL TOMÁŠ / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
6. IORDACHE GABRIEL / SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA /  ROMANIA
7. KLIMOV ERIK / SC GRÜN-WEIß PADERBORN /  GERMANY
8. LAUROV MILAN / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
9. PYLYPIUK YEVHENII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
10. RAAD KARIM / LV_NIEDERSACHSEN /  GERMANY
11. RAMANIS RAINERS / SAMURAJI /  LATVIA
12. RIEDL DENIS / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
13. SADO DANIEL / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
14. SIELSKYI YEVHENII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
15. VOLPOV MARK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. VÝROSTKO MICHAL / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
17. HORVÁTH KRISZTIÁN / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
18. TAMÁS FERDINÁND / MTK / HUNGARY
19. RYABOSHAPKO KYRYLO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
20. MOLNAR IONUT / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA

U21 Férfi Kumite -75kg

1. BINI GABRIELE / BUDOKAN ITALIA /  ITALY
2. ĎURČEK TIBOR / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z /  SLOVAKIA
3. DŽAČOVSKÝ LUBOŠ / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
4. GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI / KODUA CLUB -- G N K F /  GEORGIA
5. HATALA RICHARD / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
6. KESNER ARTUR / SC GRÜN-WEIß PADERBORN /  GERMANY
7. KOŠŤÁL ONDŘEJ / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. KRÓLEWSKI RAFAŁ / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
9. KSENZHYK VIKTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
10. LINDHAGE_JACOBSEN NICOLAI / BUSHI KARATE /  DENMARK
11. OUADAH ZOUBIR / EL AMEL BENI MERED /  ALGERIA
12. PANASEWICZ RAFAŁ / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
13. RADZIWONIUK JAKUB / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
14. ŘEŘICHA MAREK / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
15. SOROKIN IHOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. SZKILADZ LUKASZ  / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
17. TALIBOV RYZVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
18. TUMAKOV VALERII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
19. VOGT FILIP / PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE /  POLAND
20. NAGY BALÁZS / KSI / HUNGARY
21. ERDŐS MARTIN / MTK / HUNGARY
22. MÁLNAI ÁRON / MTK / HUNGARY
23. DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
24. KARAS OLEKSANDR / LEADER TEAM /  UKRAINE
25. ONCHULENKO RODION / LEADER TEAM /  UKRAINE
26. KOSTIKJ STEFAN / KARATE CLUB METALURG / FYR OF MACEDONIA

U21 Férfi Kumite -84kg

1. BITTO PAVOL / SLOVSPORT TRNAVA /  SLOVAKIA
2. CHELIDONIS ALEXANDROS / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
3. DUDAK MAKSYM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. ERDÉSZ ERIK / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
5. FEDOR MARTIN / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
6. FUZER JÁN / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
7. GRIGORAKOS KONSTANTINOS_ / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
8. KNIRSCH MARCELL / VASAS SC /  HUNGARY
9. KRYCH JIŘÍ  / FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
10. SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL / SKCN_THE CHAMPION /  GREECE
11. TOROSHANKO ANDRII  / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. KOVÁCS MARCELL / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
13. SPASENOVSKI PETAR / KARATE CLUB METALURG / FYR OF MACEDONIA
14. PHATAL ROY / IAK ISRAEL / ISRAEL
15. BERÉNYI LEVENTE / YAMA / HUNGARY

U21 Férfi Kumite +84kg

1. BAŇAS MARTIN / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
2. BURYA PATRICK / CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SATU MARE /  ROMANIA
3. BYNZAR ARTEM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. GRIKHOVODOV NIKITA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
5. JÓBA ATTILA / KARATE KLUB TAIYÓ KOLÁROVO /  SLOVAKIA
6. KAMIANOWSKI ŁUKASZ / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
7. KOSTOLNÍK DÁVID / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
8. KUSHNIR SERHII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. LAHUNOV IHOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
10. PALUŠÁK PATRIK / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
11. RADZISZEWSKI KAMIL / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
12. ΜΠΑΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ / ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ /  GREECE
13. JANÓ TAMÁS / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
14. DRAGOS-COSMIN DUSCIUC / SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
15. BAIDA ANDRII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL / NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM /  NORWAY
17. CSATÓ ERIK / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY

U21 Női Kata

1. ANJA LONČAR / CROATIA /  CROATIA
2. BODNÁROVÁ NICOLA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
3. KRESHCHENKO ANNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. NIZNEROVÁ ZUZANA / TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA /  SLOVAKIA
5. NOTARA VARVARA / PARTHENON KORYDALLOU /  GREECE
6. OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
7. PAOLETTI ILARIA / BUDOKAN ITALIA /  ITALY
8. SZENTGYÖRGYI SILVIA_ANAMARIA / CLUB SPORTIV GOOD DRAGON MARGHITA /  ROMANIA
9. THEOFANOUS VASILIKI / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
10. STERCK LAURA / MTK / HUNGARY
11. FÁBIÁN CSENGE / MTK / HUNGARY
12. TABAIN ZRINKA / KARATE KLUB BUSHIDO /  CROATIA

U21 Női Kumite -50kg

1. CRHONKOVÁ ADRIANA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
2. KLEMENT KÁRMEN / VASAS SC /  HUNGARY
3. KULESHOVA MARYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. PANČIOVÁ DOMINIKA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
5. SCHIMPF ALINA / LV_NIEDERSACHSEN /  GERMANY
6. SZENTGYÖRGYI SILVIA_ANAMARIA / CLUB SPORTIV GOOD DRAGON MARGHITA /  ROMANIA
7. VEISOVÁ DOMINIKA / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
8. CHEGOLIA GANNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. CICHROVÁ REBECCA / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA /  SLOVAKIA

U21 Női Kumite -55kg

1. BURGEROVÁ MONIKA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
2. CHERNIAVSKA LARYSA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
3. HALODOVÁ VERONIKA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
4. KIRILIUK OLENA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
5. OMELCHENKO VIKTORIYA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
6. PALASHEVSKA YULIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
7. PROTSENKO ANNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
8. SMETANOVÁ TERÉZIA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
9. VANCSA DAIANA / CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SATU MARE /  ROMANIA
10. VICA KRISTINE / SAMURAJI /  LATVIA
11. OVANA GEORGIEVA / ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ /  FYR OF MACEDONIA
12. MÓDOS MELINDA / PEST-BUDAI / HUNGARY
13. POLIFRONIE ANDREEA / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA

U21 Női Kumite -61kg

1. FEHER EVELIN / CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SATU MARE /  ROMANIA
2. HALODOVÁ KLÁRA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
3. KUPCHIK MARINA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. MRÁZOVÁ SIMONA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
5. PROCHÁZKOVÁ KATEŘINA / SU ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM /  CZECH REPUBLIC
6. PRONCHENKO KATERYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
7. SIROSH IELYZAVETA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
8. RŮŽIČKOVÁ ANETA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
9. GYŐRIVÁNYI RENÁTA / MTK / HUNGARY
10. HOLLÓ EVELIN / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
11. KUKLOVÁ HANA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
12. SZALAI ZSUZSANNA / AC-SINUS/ HUNGARY
13. CZABAJSZKI EVELIN / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
14. MALAUTA MIRUNA / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA

U21 Női Kumite -68kg

1. BIGYCH KATERYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. BUDUGAN BIANCA / SHO - DAN KARATE /  ROMANIA
3. HILTON ANDRINE / NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM /  NORWAY
4. JURÁKOVÁ DIANA / ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA /  SLOVAKIA
5. KATSIKA KALLIOPI / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
6. KLEPACKA KAROLINA  / KAISHO POLAND /  POLAND
7. MAZARCHUK KATERYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
8. PEREUDA ANASTASIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. TKACH ANASTASIYA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
10. VASS RÉKA_VIRÁG / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
11. TAKÁCS VIRÁG VIVIEN / TORIKI / HUNGARY
12. CZAGÁNY DÓRA / MTK / HUNGARY
13. TAPAJCIKOVÁ TATIANA / KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO / SLOVAKIA
14. TAZKÁ LENKA / KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO / SLOVAKIA
15. HORVÁTH NÓRA VIRÁG / TŰZMADÁR / HUNGARY

U21 Női Kumite +68kg

1. HARAST KINGA / HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ /  POLAND
2. METTI SARA / BUDOKAN ITALIA /  ITALY
3. SAUKH OKSANA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. TULEJOVÁ MARTINA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
5. PIPEROU MARIA / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
6. SYTNIK ANASTASIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE