Kadet Fiú Kata

1. ADOCHITEI ALEXANDRU / CSKARATERAPID /  ROMANIA
2. BIRZULIS DEIVS / SALASPILS KARATE CLUB[18] /  LATVIA
3. EKMAN ELIAS[2] / MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET[1] /  SWEDEN
4. FEDOROV YAROSLAV[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
5. FEDOTOV DMYTRO / KARATE CLUB PHOENIX /  UKRAINE
6. HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS / JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE /  HUNGARY
7. HRCKA ROMAN[6] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
8. HUIC DINO[6] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
9. KODAJ SIMON[1] / TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA[4] /  SLOVAKIA
10. LAHUTIN MARK[1] / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
11. MANDAZHY IVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
12. MARIMON JIMI[3] / STOCKHOLM KARATE FEDERATION /  SWEDEN
13. MATUSKI GEORGI[3] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
14. MERCEK ADAM / TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA[4] /  SLOVAKIA
15. MOČNIK TIMI[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
16. NAZAROV VLADIMIR[5] / KARATE CLUB TSANEV /  BULGARIA
17. NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH / DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE /  POLAND
18. OLIINYK ARTEM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
19. PARLOV NIKOLA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
20. PATRYJACH JAKUB[5] / LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE /  POLAND
21. PAWLACZYK TOMASZ / DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE /  POLAND
22. PEROVIC VASILIJE / K.K. OMLADINAC /  MONTENEGRO
23. PETTERSSON LUDWIG[1] / MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET[1] /  SWEDEN
24. PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR[1] / DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE /  POLAND
25. PRYKHODKO ROMAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
26. RACLAU DARIE[1] / CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI[1] /  ROMANIA
27. REBRO MATEJ / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
28. SAMADI ALI / NOVINBANA /  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
29. SCHÁNILEC JAKUB[2] / SKP KARATE PÍSEK[1] /  CZECH REPUBLIC
30. SEČKÁR ŠIMON / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM[1] /  SLOVAKIA
31. ŠLEHOFER RICHARD[1] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
32. SLUGA JURE[3] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
33. SOPER ERIC / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
34. STOJANCHEVSKI ALEKSANDAR / KARATE CLUB RONIN DOJO /  NORTH MACEDONIA
35. SŮKAL VOJTĚCH[5] / L.F.CLUB KARATE, Z.S. /  CZECH REPUBLIC
36. SUSZTERICS GERGŐ / JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE /  HUNGARY
37. TKALCEC TOMISLAV[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
38. TRAN WILLIAM[3] / SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM[7] /  SWEDEN
39. DÖMÖTÖR MARCELL / BALATON BUDO/ HUNGARY
40. SIMÁK DÁNIEL / HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
41. HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
42. SUSZTERICCS GERGŐ / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
43. BÁRDOS ÁDÁM / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
44. BEDNARIK LŐRINC / YAMA / HUNGARY

Kadet Fiú Kumite -52kg

1. ABILDGAARD RASMUS / SPORTSKARATE.DK[4] /  DENMARK
2. AHNSEHL CORRE[4] / TSV-REINBEK E.V. [DKV] /  GERMANY
3. BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL / NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  AZERBAIJAN
4. BANKOWSKI LUKASZ[1] / HARASUTO KARATE KLUB LODZ /  POLAND
5. BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ / СПОРТ 94 - ПРИЛЕП /  NORTH MACEDONIA
6. BÖHLER YANNICK[BLZ] / KARATE VORARLBERG /  AUSTRIA
7. ČIAKY MARTIN[2] / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
8. ČONKA MARTIN[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
9. COSTACHE DAVID / CS OTOPENI /  ROMANIA
10. DAMIAN JARUSZEWICZ / KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
11. DONADIC NINO[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
12. DUMBOVIC ROKO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
13. FARKAS LOVRO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
14. FEDOTOV DMYTRO / KARATE CLUB PHOENIX /  UKRAINE
15. GODLUND ALBIN[1] / MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET[1] /  SWEDEN
16. IVANYK OLEG / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
17. JOPEK KRZYSZTOF[1] / KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT[1] /  POLAND
18. KALVANS DENISS / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
19. KARABÍN VIKTOR[2] / KK FARMEX NITRA[2] /  SLOVAKIA
20. KISS ANDRIS / UTE HUNGARY /  HUNGARY
21. KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
22. KUNŠTEK NEJC[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
23. LAHUTIN MARK[1] / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
24. MAKSYMIAK GRZEGORZ / KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE[1] /  POLAND
25. MANDAZHY IVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
26. MAŇKO JAKUB / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
27. MASTEROV BORIS / KARATE CLUB IVL /  ESTONIA
28. MEČÍR SAMUEL / SLOVSPORT TRNAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
29. MERKIN NICO / KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V /  GERMANY
30. MILCZAREK KAMIL / KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
31. MILINOVICH DAVID[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
32. MILSKI KAMIL / CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
33. MOROZOV MAKSYM[2] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
34. NASTESKI MATIJA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
35. NITZ ANDREAS[BLZ] / KARATE VORARLBERG /  AUSTRIA
36. OBIEGŁO KACPER / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
37. OLINS ALEKSANDRS[1] / IPPON.LV /  LATVIA
38. OLIYNYK ARTEM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
39. ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED[3] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
40. PITSUL HEORHII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
41. RUDAKOV NAZAR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
42. RUMENJAK NOA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
43. SALJIU EMRE / K.K. OMLADINAC /  MONTENEGRO
44. SAVADOV FARID[8] / NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  AZERBAIJAN
45. SCHÄFER TIMO-MARIA / TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD /  GERMANY
46. SEČKÁR ŠIMON / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM[1] /  SLOVAKIA
47. SHEREDA IEVHENII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
48. SHVEDA VLADISLAV / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
49. STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR[7] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
50. ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK / SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI /  POLAND
51. SØRENSEN OSCAR[1] / BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO /  DENMARK
52. TARASOV MAKSYM / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
53. TORNACI ERHAN / CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 /  ROMANIA
54. VASILJ ANDRIJA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
55. VRANKOVIC ROKO[1] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
56. VULCAN ANTONIO / CSKARATERAPID /  ROMANIA
57. WALLACE DYLAN[2] / WSKF IRELAND[8] /  IRELAND
58. ZINKEVYCH YEHOR[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
59. КОСТОВ БОЈАН / ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ /  NORTH MACEDONIA
60. SEBŐK ÁRON / BHSE / HUNGARY
61. BENKE RUBEN BENI / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
62. DUDÁS ZSOMBOR / MTK / HUNGARY
63. HALMÁGYI MÁRK / MTK / HUNGARY
64. ISTÓK MÁRK / MTK / HUNGARY
65. TÁNCZOS MÁRTON RICHÁRD / MTK / HUNGARY
66. HORVÁTH-SCHINDLER TAMÁS / PEST-BUDAI / HUNGARY
67. SZENTKERESZTY KRISTÓF / PSE-SHINDO / HUNGARY
68. KISS ANDRÁS / UTE / HUNGARY

Kadet Fiú Kumite -57kg

1. BECH_LINAA MATHIAS / NATIONALTEAM DENMARK /  DENMARK
2. BESSARABOV ANATOLII / UNION TEAM /  UKRAINE
3. BISTRICHANOV MICHAEL / SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR /  BULGARIA
4. BURCEA REMUS / CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI /  ROMANIA
5. BURLAK ANDRAŽ[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
6. DZIUDA DOMINIK / KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
7. FABIAN MATUŠ[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
8. GOATA MATEI / CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI /  ROMANIA
9. ISRAILOV HAMSAT[BLZ] / KARATE VORARLBERG /  AUSTRIA
10. KMET´ ANDREJ / KARATE KLUB DETVA[3] /  SLOVAKIA
11. KOČUTA MICHAL / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
12. LIASHENKO MYKYTA / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
13. MÁCHA RICHARD[5] / KATSUDO SABINOV /  SLOVAKIA
14. MATUSKI GEORGI[3] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
15. MELTSAS KARL_ERIK[1] / FALCO[1] /  ESTONIA
16. NAZAROV VLADIMIR[5] / KARATE CLUB TSANEV /  BULGARIA
17. NOVAKOVSKYI ILLIA[2] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
18. OVRAS OLEH[2] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
19. PANARIN ILLIA[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
20. PAPPALARDO ALEX[1] / FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
21. PETRO MARKO[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
22. POULSEN MAGNUS_LANGER / GREVEKARATE[1] /  DENMARK
23. PRUDKYI BOHDAN[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
24. PRYKHODKO ROMAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
25. PUNICHEV ANDREY[1] / ИВАНОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ /  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
26. RAHOZENKO ERIK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
27. RUZA KRYSTOF[7] / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE[5] /  CZECH REPUBLIC
28. STIAN VLAD_ADRIAN / CLUB SPORTIV JUVENES /  ROMANIA
29. THRAN MELVIN[5] / TEAM FIGHTCLUB WESTERWALD /  GERMANY
30. TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
31. VERBITSKIY GLEB[3] / LEGION-ODESSA /  UKRAINE
32. VERTJANOVS IGORS / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
33. VLAHEK TIMO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
34. ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ[3] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
35. АНГЕЛОВСКИ АНДРЕЈ / ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ /  NORTH MACEDONIA
36. KISS BÁNK BOTOND / BÁTASZÉK / HUNGARY
37. ISTOVICS ÁDÁM / BHSE / HUNGARY
38. CSÁSZÁR MAGOR / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
39. NÉMETH KRISTÓF / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
40. CSATÓ ROLAND / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
41. HAB GÁBOR / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
42. TOMÁN ZSOMBOR / VASAS / HUNGARY

Kadet Fiú Kumite -63kg

1. ASMUSSEN TONI / LV SACHSEN-ANHALT /  GERMANY
2. CHUDÍK ADAM[2] / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
3. DANILOVIC ANDRIJA / K.K. OMLADINAC /  MONTENEGRO
4. DIKAS MEHDI[1] / EL AMEL BENI MERED[1] /  ALGERIA
5. DUDZIK JAKUB[6] / KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT[1] /  POLAND
6. FITZPATRICK RIAN[1] / WSKF IRELAND[8] /  IRELAND
7. FLORCZAK MICHAL / PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE /  POLAND
8. HAAG OZZY[4] / SHOKAIDO SPORTKARATE[18] /  SWEDEN
9. HANDZHIEV VIKTOR / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
10. HARANT MATÚŠ / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z[2] /  SLOVAKIA
11. HOST ANTON[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
12. HOTRA IURII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
13. ILČÍN JAKUB / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
14. KĘDZIERSKI BARTOSZ / CHAMPION-TEAM K.K ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
15. KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
16. LASKOWSKI JAN / KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT[1] /  POLAND
17. MASARYK SAMUEL[1] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
18. MILENKOV YANISLAV[8] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
19. MITROVIC MATEO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
20. MURKOVIC DOMINIK[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
21. NELLIS HANS_MARTTI[1] / FALCO[1] /  ESTONIA
22. NIKITIN MAX / KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V /  GERMANY
23. OJALA MARKUS / SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT[1] /  ESTONIA
24. OSULLIVAN LEIGH / WSKF IRELAND[8] /  IRELAND
25. OZOLS DANIELS[1] / R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL /  LATVIA
26. PEŁKA OLIWIER / KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP ŁÓDŹ /  POLAND
27. PRUSINA IVAN / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
28. PUDLAK FILIP / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
29. RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
30. RAKOVNIK SVEN[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
31. REMIŠ ADAM / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
32. RYBACHENKO ANDRII[1] / CLUB KARATE O-KAN /  UKRAINE
33. SALIHOVIC LUKA[1] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
34. SCHÁNILEC JAKUB[2] / SKP KARATE PÍSEK[1] /  CZECH REPUBLIC
35. SEDLÁR ANDREJ / KARATE KLUB KUMADE TOPOĽČANY /  SLOVAKIA
36. SIPIC LUKA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
37. SKYTTE FREDERIK_WICHMAND / GREVEKARATE[1] /  DENMARK
38. STEPANOVS ARTŪRS[4] / R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL /  LATVIA
39. SYDUKHIN OLEKSANDR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
40. SZOSTAK MICHAŁ / SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI /  POLAND
41. USHAKOV TIMUR[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
42. UZELAC ZORAN[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
43. VISUM_ERIKSEN SEBASTIAN / SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB[38] /  NORWAY
44. YANOVSKYY DAVYD / LEGION-ODESSA /  UKRAINE
45. KELLER MÁRTON / BHSE / HUNGARY
46. KUMAR ROHIT / BHSE / HUNGARY
47. TANTU PÉTER / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
48. NYIRI GERGELY / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
49. BALÓ HUNOR / MTK / HUNGARY
50. KNIRSH PATRIK / MTK / HUNGARY
51. SIKLÓDI MÁTÉ ENDRE / MTK / HUNGARY
52. LEITOLD MÁRTON / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
53. SZÉKELY TAS / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
54. KERTI KELEMEN / SZARVAS / HUNGARY
55. FEDOR ZOLTÁN / VASAS / HUNGARY
56. GERÉD-KIRÁLY PÉTER / VASAS / HUNGARY

Kadet Fiú Kumite -70kg

1. BELTOFT MALTHE / TOKON HJØRRING /  DENMARK
2. BOHUNICKÝ DOMINIK / TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA[4] /  SLOVAKIA
3. BURYA DENNIS[1] / CSM SATU MARE[1] /  ROMANIA
4. DROBŇÁK MARTIN[3] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
5. FAJERBACH MAX[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
6. FJODOROVS VLADISLAVS / IPPON.LV /  LATVIA
7. GERŠIC ROMAN / SLOVSPORT TRNAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
8. JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS[3] / R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL /  LATVIA
9. KASATKIN MAKSIM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
10. KEŠELÁK DOMINIK / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
11. KMENT KONRAD / GDAŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO /  POLAND
12. KOČIŠ PATRIK[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
13. KURENBIN ARTEM / LEGION-ODESSA /  UKRAINE
14. MARTIC ANTONIO[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
15. MOJZEŠ DÁVID[1] / KATSUDO SABINOV /  SLOVAKIA
16. MULAWA MACIEJ[2] / ARASHI LEGNICA /  POLAND
17. NIGSCH ADRIAN[BLZ] / KARATE VORARLBERG /  AUSTRIA
18. NOVIKOV TIMOFII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
19. PENDIC LEON[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
20. SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR[2] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
21. SLUKIC JOSIP[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
22. TERIHAJ IVAN[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
23. VASKÓ SAMU / KSI HUNGARY[9] /  HUNGARY
24. VLADIMIR VUKCEVIC / K.K. OMLADINAC /  MONTENEGRO
25. VUKOJA ANTE[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
26. WALGER PHILIPP[5] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
27. ZENGIVALD PATRIK[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
28. ZIVCIC FILIP[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
29. MUHARI BÁLINT / BALASSAGYARMAT / HUNGARY
30. KÓCZÉ KRISZTOFER / BHSE / HUNGARY
31. SZILÁGYI BENCE / BHSE / HUNGARY
32. VASKÓ SAMU / KSI / HUNGARY
33. BENKŐ ZSOLT / MTK / HUNGARY
34. FARAGÓ CSANÁD / NÓVA / HUNGARY
35. GERENCSÉR BÁLINT / TORIKI / HUNGARY
36. KESERŰ GERGELY MÁRTON / TORONY / HUNGARY
37. KÁLDI ANDRÁS / YAMA / HUNGARY
38. KÁLDI ATTILA / YAMA / HUNGARY

Kadet Fiú Kumite +70kg

1. ADOCHITEI ALEXANDRU / CSKARATERAPID /  ROMANIA
2. ALTMAN ALEKSEI / SPORT CLUB LEADER /  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3. BAGAEV MALIK[2] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
4. BRUUN_PEDERSEN DANIEL / NATIONALTEAM DENMARK /  DENMARK
5. DANIIL KRAMARENKO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
6. DEVID SHATOHIN / LEGION-ODESSA /  UKRAINE
7. ELIÁŠ MARTIN[5] / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE[5] /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. JORDAN TIMOTEJ[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
9. KOVACIC TIBOR[1] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
10. KOZACHUK KYRYLO[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
11. KRŽIŠNIK GAL[3] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
12. LÁCHA RADEK / FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
13. LEBEDIEV MYKOLA / KARATE CLUB IPPON /  UKRAINE
14. LENAC LOVRO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
15. PIECHNIK WOJCIECH / KLUB SZTUK WALKI KUZI SPORT[1] /  POLAND
16. PRATT MATTHEW[1] / SPORT KARATE SAKAI /  SCOTLAND
17. PROST MARKO_OLAVI[1] / FALCO[1] /  ESTONIA
18. RAUL OLARIU / C.S. ZANSHIN TIMISOARA /  ROMANIA
19. ROZMAN LOVRO[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
20. SEIFERT NIKITA[2] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
21. ŠENŠEL FILIP / ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z. /  SLOVAKIA
22. SHERIDAN LEE[2] / WSKF IRELAND[8] /  IRELAND
23. SHEVEL ARSENII[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
24. SØRENSEN JESPER / GREVEKARATE[1] /  DENMARK
25. VÁLEK ŠIMON / KARATE KLUB TRSTENA SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
26. KARAKÓ ROLAND / ÉLETFORRÁS-DO / HUNGARY
27. VARGA DÁNIEL / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
28. BARTOS NORBERT / MTK / HUNGARY
29. PERHÁCS ERHARD / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
30. BAKOS BÁLINT / VASAS / HUNGARY
31. MIHÁLYHÁZI PÉTER / YAMA / HUNGARY

Kadet Lány Kata

1. ADÁMKOVÁ LENKA / SLOVSPORT TRNAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
2. BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA / KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD /  SLOVAKIA
3. BLOMBERG CAROLINE / EGEDAL KARATE KLUB /  DENMARK
4. BRAJA KLARA[5] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
5. BROĎANIOVÁ VIKTÓRIA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
6. BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA / ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA /  SLOVAKIA
7. GAMOVA NATASA[3] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE[11] /  SLOVAKIA
8. GRGIC INGA[6] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
9. HAC JULIA[3] / LUDOWY ZESPÓŁ SPORTOWY KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE /  POLAND
10. HORVAT STELA[5] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
11. HORVATIČ KATJA[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
12. HRNCARIKOVÁ MARIKA[3] / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA[1] /  SLOVAKIA
13. JANOTA JOANNA / ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA /  POLAND
14. KOBAL_PAHOR LEA[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
15. KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA / OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN /  POLAND
16. KUTIJA ALJA / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
17. MAJSEC ISKRA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
18. MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA[2] / KARATE UNION WALSERFELD /  AUSTRIA
19. NADIŽAR LANA_TISA[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
20. NAGY GRÉTA / JUSTITIA FUJI-YAMA SE /  HUNGARY
21. ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE[3] / KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA /  CZECH REPUBLIC
22. PETAN ELA[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
23. SIAMBALIS ELLINEA[2] / SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM[7] /  SWEDEN
24. SKOGSTRÖM HANNA[2] / SWEDEN NATIONAL TEAM[7] /  SWEDEN
25. TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA / BUSHIDO KHARKOV /  UKRAINE
26. TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA[1] / BUDO KAN Z.S. /  CZECH REPUBLIC
27. YAKUBCHAK KSENIIA / CLUB KARATE O-KAN /  UKRAINE
28. PAPP ANNA / NIHON / HUNGARY
29. SOMOGYI TÍMEA / NIHON / HUNGARY
30. KAKUCSKA BERNADETT / NÓVA / HUNGARY
31. HEGEDŰS JUIANNA / BALATON BUDO / HUNGARY
32. NAGY GRÉTA / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
33. KISS MAJA / MTK / HUNGARY
34. KOVÁCS DOMINIKA / MTK / HUNGARY
35. NAGY KORINNA / SENSHI / HUNGARY
36. SZŐCS KAMILLA / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
37. RUDOLF KÍRA / UTE / HUNGARY

Kadet Lány Kumite -47kg

1. ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
2. BANDUROVÁ VANESA[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
3. BIDIUK ANNA / SAMURAI LVIV /  UKRAINE
4. DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
5. DAVIDOVSKA ANGJELA / KARATE CLUB RONIN DOJO /  NORTH MACEDONIA
6. FUYU_LIND TRINE[4] / NATIONALTEAM DENMARK /  DENMARK
7. GRZELAK JULIA / PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE /  POLAND
8. HRISTOVA IREN[2] / SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR /  BULGARIA
9. JAKOVLEVA JEKATERINA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
10. KACHANOVYCH YELYZAVETA[1][2] / SAMURAI LVIV /  UKRAINE
11. KADLECOVÁ ANETA[1] / FIGHT CLUB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
12. KANTORÁKOVÁ ADELA[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
13. KVASNICOVA NINA[8] / KK TORASHIRO NITRA /  SLOVAKIA
14. KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE[5] /  CZECH REPUBLIC
15. LAURITSEN MARIA_BECH / BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO /  DENMARK
16. LINTZ ALEXANDRA / UTE HUNGARY /  HUNGARY
17. MAGAJNA MAŠA[3] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
18. MARCEC EMA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
19. MARGINEAN SARRA / CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI /  ROMANIA
20. MARTINOVIC GABRIJELA / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
21. MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA[5] / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
22. STEIN RENEÉ[5] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
23. SZATKOWSKA DOMINIKA / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
24. TSVETANOVA KRISTINA[3] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
25. PAPP ANNA / NIHON / HUNGARY
26. SOMOGYI TÍMEA / NIHON / HUNGARY
27. CSEPREGI NOÉMI / SOZSIN / HUNGARY
28. TÓTH NOA BEATRIX / SOZSIN / HUNGARY
29. LINTZ ALEXANDRA / UTE / HUNGARY

Kadet Lány Kumite -54kg

1. ALBERG CAMILLA[2] / ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB[1] /  DENMARK
2. BENE BIANKA / KSI HUNGARY[9] /  HUNGARY
3. BITSCH MIA[3] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
4. BORYSIAK EMILIA / KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE[1] /  POLAND
5. BREZOVNIK TISA_JERNEA[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
6. BYCENKOVA VALERIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
7. CHRISTENSEN HANNAH / EGEDAL KARATE KLUB /  DENMARK
8. CORIC BRUNA[1] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
9. DARIYA YERVACHEVA[1] / LEGION-ODESSA /  UKRAINE
10. DUKSTE EVELINA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
11. FOHLINSKA VIRA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
12. GRØNSHOLT EMILY / SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB[38] /  NORWAY
13. HELFEROVÁ VERONIKA[2] / KK FARMEX NITRA[2] /  SLOVAKIA
14. HELLINGER LUISA[6] / GERMAN KARATE FEDERATION /  GERMANY
15. HRAŠČANEC TAJA[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
16. IONESCU MARIA_IZABELA / CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI /  ROMANIA
17. IVAKOVIC LOLITA_LANA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
18. IVKINA MARIA / TAIKAN_UKR_KH /  UKRAINE
19. JANKOVIC MARINA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
20. LEDERER ALESSANDRA[2] / SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND /  AUSTRIA
21. LUNGU DENISA / CS OTOPENI /  ROMANIA
22. MAMELEDZIJA TIA[5] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
23. MARTIC MIA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
24. MATUŠKOVÁ TERÉZIA / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z[2] /  SLOVAKIA
25. MELIŠOVÁ EMA / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z[2] /  SLOVAKIA
26. MIJALJEVIC TONKA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
27. MOROZOVA ANASTASIIA[3] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
28. NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
29. NOVAK SARA[10] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
30. NOVÁKOVÁ MONIKA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
31. OSADCHUK NATALIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
32. PECHOTOVÁ ANETA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
33. PETAN ELA[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
34. POPELISKO LUDMILLA / IPPON.LV /  LATVIA
35. REPIC JERCA[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
36. REZIC DORA[1] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
37. SGARDELLI EMA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
38. SKRLJAC TIA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
39. SKURAS AMELIA / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
40. SNAJDER DARIJA[6] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
41. STAMENOVA IVETA / SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR /  BULGARIA
42. STIVIC EMA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
43. SZELLEY VANESA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
44. TOLSTOVA ANASTASIA / BUSHIDO KHARKOV /  UKRAINE
45. VIB DIANA / TSV-REINBEK E.V. [DKV] /  GERMANY
46. VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA[4] / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
47. YUSHYNA LILIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
48. KERESZTESSY FRUZSINA / BHSE / HUNGARY
49. MIKE LILI / BHSE / HUNGARY
50. CZIRKELBACH MELINDA / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
51. SZŐKE LILI / HKSE / HUNGARY
52. BENE BIANKA / KSI / HUNGARY
53. LEVELEKI ANTONIA / MTK / HUNGARY
54. VITÁLYOS ESZTER ADRIENN / MTK / HUNGARY
55. KONYÁRI BODZA / PSE-SHINDO / HUNGARY
56. ALMAY-SZEKERES ZITA / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
57. HAJO ZEINA / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
58. EGYHÁZY VERONIKA / SOZSIN / HUNGARY
59. LIPCSEY DOROTTYA / VASAS / HUNGARY

Kadet Lány Kumite +54kg

1. ARTEMEVA ANASTASIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
2. BAUREN LINNEA[1] / KARATEKLUBB ELIT /  SWEDEN
3. BEZREBRA ARINA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
4. BIBERICH LAURA[1] / LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN /  AUSTRIA
5. BOLEČKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA[5] / ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA[2][3] /  SLOVAKIA
6. BOROWSKA JULIA / DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE /  POLAND
7. CACKO MIA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
8. COMAN MARIA_CRISTINA / CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI[1] /  ROMANIA
9. DUDIAK ANNA / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
10. DUFALOVÁ VERONIKA / ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA O.Z. /  SLOVAKIA
11. FILIPOVIC ANA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
12. GACKOWSKA AMELIA / KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE[1] /  POLAND
13. GOLAČ AJDA[1] / KARATEKLUB SEKI SV. JERNEJ /  SLOVENIA
14. GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
15. GRASTO MATHILDE / SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB[38] /  NORWAY
16. GRKOVIC TINA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
17. GRUJIC EMILIA[2] / SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND /  AUSTRIA
18. GULIJA LEONA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
19. HAJDUKOVA JANA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
20. HÓKOVÁ ELLA[1] / KK FARMEX NITRA[2] /  SLOVAKIA
21. HOXHAJ ELENA[4] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
22. HUSKOVA TAMARA / CLUB KARATE O-KAN /  UKRAINE
23. J._BENGTSON AMALIE / EGEDAL KARATE KLUB /  DENMARK
24. KALININA VIKTORIIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
25. KOVAC IRIS[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
26. KRIŠTANOVÁ NATALIA[1] / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
27. KRUMPMANN CARA_LYNN / TSV-REINBEK E.V. [DKV] /  GERMANY
28. KURBAL DIANA[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
29. LAHI GENTA / GREVEKARATE[1] /  DENMARK
30. LIESKE SANDRA / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
31. LIKAR ALJA[2] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
32. LISAC LAURA[5] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
33. LOZOVINA LANA[2] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
34. LUCHECHKO DIANA / KARATE CLUB PHOENIX /  UKRAINE
35. MALIŃSKA ZOFIA / KLUB KARATE KAMIKAZE[1] /  POLAND
36. MARJANOVIC ANDRIJANA[2] / KARATE UNION WALSERFELD /  AUSTRIA
37. MCDERMOTT ZOE[1] / WSKF IRELAND[8] /  IRELAND
38. MESÁROŠOVÁ NINA[3] / ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA[2][3] /  SLOVAKIA
39. MIRZADEH HANI / SARPSBORG KARATE KLUBB[38] /  NORWAY
40. MOTALO ANNA[1] / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
41. OLSEN NICOLINE / ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB[1] /  DENMARK
42. PEDERSEN FREYA / EGEDAL KARATE KLUB /  DENMARK
43. PLATISA CARMEN[BLZ] / KARATE VORARLBERG /  AUSTRIA
44. POLONYOVÁ BIANKA / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
45. PREISEL ALINA / KARATE-SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V /  GERMANY
46. RADAKOVIC VANESA / BUSHI KARATE /  DENMARK
47. RAVLIC ANAMARIJA[3] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
48. RIEDEL HANNAH[2] / THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND /  GERMANY
49. ROGALSKA ROKSANA / KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN[1] /  POLAND
50. ROSS ADRIANA[5] / CROATIA[8] /  CROATIA
51. RUSSU IULIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION[1] /  UKRAINE
52. SEVER ANA[1] / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
53. ŤAŽKÁ TERÉZIA / KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO /  SLOVAKIA
54. VÁCZY ANNA[1] / UPJŠ KOŠICE[3] /  SLOVAKIA
55. VENKOVA VIKTORIYA[4] / BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION[2] /  BULGARIA
56. VITH_NIELSEN FREYA / BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO /  DENMARK
57. VOVCHENKO ANASTASIIA / CLUB KARATE O-KAN /  UKRAINE
58. YILDIZ AZRA / ISHOEJ KARATE KLUB[1] /  DENMARK
59. ZACHO_KNUDSEN LINE / SPORTSKARATE.DK[4] /  DENMARK
60. ZIBRET ZALA / KARATE FEDERATION OF SLOVENIA /  SLOVENIA
61. ZUGCIC DORA /CROATIA/CROATIA/
62. ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
63. PAPP RÉKA / BVSC-ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
64. DUDÁS JÁZMIN / ÉLETFORRÁS-DO / HUNGARY
65. FLEISCHER DÓRA / KONO / HUNGARY
66. MÓDOS KATALIN / PEST-BUDAI / HUNGARY
67. HUSZÁR ANNA / TŰZMADÁR / HUNGARY
68. LÉGRÁDI LOLA / VASAS / HUNGARY