Egyesület Arany Ezüst Bronz
(MTK) HUNGARY1156
(UTE) HUNGARY629
(DENMARK NT) DENMARK533
(UKR) UKRAINE467
(BKK LAT7) LATVIA331
(SSK BA) SLOVAKIA325
(CMK BB) SLOVAKIA323
(A.S. SARCELLES) FRANCE21
(RONIN11) BULGARIA21
(TAY-SEN) UKRAINE23
(KAKUSEI SE) HUNGARY21
(BUDO KAN) CZECH REPUBLIC21
(SEKI SV. JERNEJ) SLOVENIA2
(TJK CB) CZECH REPUBLIC133
(COBRA KARATE) ROMANIA132
(MUGEN) SLOVAKIA122
(RS KARATE LATVIA) LATVIA121
(SPD) DENMARK114
(FARMEX) SLOVAKIA113
(HONVÉD-TAKARA ) HUNGARY112
(SVK NT) SLOVAKIA112
(FIGHT-CB) CZECH REPUBLIC111
(RAPID) SLOVAKIA111
(FIGHTERS-NSA) BULGARIA111
(SPORTINGBUDO) HUNGARY111
(SKKCK) CZECH REPUBLIC11
(RADENCI) SLOVENIA11
(VELENJE) SLOVENIA11
(DYNAMIC KSE) HUNGARY11
(GANZ-KESJÁR KK) HUNGARY11
(BVSC - ZUGLÓ) HUNGARY12
(LJUBLJANA) SLOVENIA12
(SHIRAI S. VALENTINO) ITALY12
(OPLOTNICA) SLOVENIA12
(41) CYPRUS11
(NIKKO) LATVIA11
(REAL TEAM TRENČÍN) SLOVAKIA11
(KACHI) SLOVAKIA1
(KK IPON ZAGREB) CROATIA1
(KKNZ) SLOVAKIA1
(KRANJ SLO) SLOVENIA1
(I.K.K) DENMARK1
(KYOHAN) ITALY1
(MOROTE) POLAND1
(NIDOSHINKAN) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(SKP PISEK) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(TRBOVLJE) SLOVENIA1
(CRO) CROATIA55
(EKONÓM) SLOVAKIA32
(GER KF) GERMANY31
(VUKABU) SLOVAKIA22
(BUSHIDO LATVIA 1) LATVIA21
(KSI) HUNGARY14
(BUDOKAN WROCŁAW) POLAND12
(JUSTITIA) HUNGARY12
(RAPIDKARATE) ROMANIA12
(EKS) FINLAND11
(GLOBUS) CROATIA11
(SKK SENSHI) POLAND11
(A.S. WALDKRAIBURG) GERMANY11
(KARATE NAKAYAMA) ITALY11
(IGLOW SNV) SLOVAKIA1
(FUDZI SK) LATVIA1
(PKK PLESZEW) POLAND1
(BIOFEED-BONUS KT) POLAND1
(BUDOKAN ZOLEN) SLOVAKIA1
(KC WALFER) LUXEMBOURG1
(PBSKC) HUNGARY1
(ROGAŠKA) SLOVENIA1
(KK KALOYAN) BULGARIA5
(OLIMP ŁÓDŹ) POLAND3
(SONKEI) POLAND2
(SBG KV) AUSTRIA2
(WELS) AUSTRIA2
(BUDO) ESTONIA2
(CS ESERCITO) ITALY2
(GOJU RYU) CZECH REPUBLIC2
(LV-THÜ) GERMANY2
(SHIELD - CSKA) BULGARIA2
(VASAS) HUNGARY2
(KUZI SPORT) POLAND1
(SHIHAN POPRAD) SLOVAKIA1
(IPPON.LV) LATVIA1
(DINAMO BUCURESTI) ROMANIA1
(GREVE) DENMARK1
(HONTONO) HUNGARY1
(IMPACT) ESTONIA1
(KKTORNR) SLOVAKIA1
(LZKNÖ) AUSTRIA1
(TUSKANACZG) CROATIA1
(A.S. PERIKLIS) GREECE1
(BKK) POLAND1
(BOSATSU) DENMARK1
(KK ZALEC) SLOVENIA1
(KS GOKKEN) POLAND1
(LFC KARATE) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(MAWASHI) SLOVENIA1
(NS) GERMANY1
(OSTRAVA) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(RKK SUREM) POLAND1
(SAKURA) POLAND1
(SHITOKAI) HUNGARY1
(ŠIN-MU HOD) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(SLOVSPORT TRNAVA) SLOVAKIA1
(SU ÚSTÍ NAD LAB) CZECH REPUBLIC1
(SZARVAS) HUNGARY1
(TEAM FIORE) ITALY1
(TJ METROPOL KOSICE) SLOVAKIA1
FINLAND NT1
(KKIMP) SLOVAKIA
(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ) POLAND
(ATEMI) POLAND
(BARCSI VSE.) HUNGARY
(BODAIKAN) POLAND
(BUDOKAN BOCHUM) GERMANY
(BUDOSPORTSKARATE) DENMARK
(BVFC SHONY) SLOVENIA
(DMTK HUN) HUNGARY
(ERÄ) FINLAND
(FUDOSHIN) ITALY
(KARATE ZVEZA) SLOVENIA
(KK ŽILINA) SLOVAKIA
(KKELIT) SWEDEN
(KPROJECTROMA) ITALY
(KSK SAKURA) POLAND
(LZS GŁUBCZYCE) POLAND
(NIDAN) POLAND
(NOR NT) NORWAY
(NS-FIN) FINLAND
(SHOGUNUL) ROMANIA
(TEAM RDZ) CHILE
(UKS BUDO) POLAND
(UPJŠ KE) SLOVAKIA
(ZSKE) HUNGARY