8-9 éves fiúk / 8-9 years old boys KATA
  1. Pohorets Timofey - O-K / Ukraine
  2. Misovic Bogdan / Serbia Intern.
  3. Halus Patrik - Nováky / Slovakia
  3.Bobula Martin - Rapid / Slovakia

8-9 éves fiúk / 8-9 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Stojanovic Bozidar / Serbia Intern.
  2. Mijalkovic Uros / Serbia Intern.
  3. Pohorets Timofey - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Orosz Gergő Csaba / Hungary

10 éves fiúk / 10 years old boys KATA
  1. Kovalchuk Andrei - O-K / Ukraine
  2. Chobotar Valeriy - Bushido / Ukraine
  3. Radulovic Aleksandar - Mladost / Serbia-Montenegro
  3. Paulovic Milan / Serbia Intern.

10 éves fiúk / 10 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Kaftan Ivan / Ukraine
  2. Madsenko Oleg - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Agashkov A. - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Chobotar Valeriy - Bushido / Ukraine

11 éves fiúk / 11 years old boys KATA
  1. Bod Roman - Uraken / Slovakia
  2. Konya Levente - Renraku / Hungary
  3. Vetró Mátyás - SZESE / Hungary
  3. Vida Patrik - Nováky / Slovakia

11 éves fiúk / 11 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Soheil Khosravi / Iran
  2. Volok Oleksandr - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Muler Dima - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Ali Akbar Ashuri / Iran

12 éves fiúk / 12 years old boys KATA
  1. Fasung Michal - Rapid / Slovakia
  2. Sebes Daniel - Hankokai Senica / Slovakia
  3. Szele Gergő - KEK / Hungary
  3. Schuchyk Maksym - O-K / Ukraine

12 éves fiúk / 12 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Muler Dima – O-K / Ukraine
  2. Kucerák Jozef – Brezno / Slovakia
  3. KhoMale Khosravi / Iran
  3. Palásty Roland – HKA / Hungary

13 éves fiúk / 13 years old boys KATA
  1. Zavosh Zamani / Iran
  2. Pipiska Filip - Rapid / Slovakia
  3. Molnár Igor – Uraken / Slovakia
  3. Voynov Vlad - O-K / Ukraine

13 éves fiúk / 13 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Bojits Milos - HKA / Hungary
  2. Pipiska Filip - Rapid / Slovakia
  3. Voynov V. - O-K / Ukraina
  3. Curic Malden / Serbia Intern.

14 éves fiúk / 14 years old boys KATA
  1. Oletics József - Budai XI. / Hungary
  2. Stojkovic Milos / Serbia Intern.
  3. Horváth Máté - Pest-Buda / Hungary
  3. Dermek Peter - Hankokai Senica / Slovakia

14 éves fiúk / 14 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Ivanovits Aleksandar / Serbia Intern.
  2. Popovic Nemanja - Mladost / Serbia-Montenegro
  3. Jovanovic Nikola / Serbia Intern.
  3. Holhov Filip - O-K / Ukraine

15 éves fiúk / 15 years old boys KATA
  1. Mostafa Galibaf / Iran
  2. Matecny Alexander - Intern. / Slovakia
  3. Melnyk Yevgeniy - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Egri Tamás - Budai XI. / Hungary

15 éves fiúk / 15 years old boys KUMITE
  1. Melnyk Yevgeniy - O-K / Ukraine
  2. Jakab Tomás - Union / Slovakia
  3. Jurik Péter - Rapid / Slovakia
  3. Bogos Lukás - VUKABU / Slovakia

Kadet boys KUMITE -60kg
  1. Negatyrov Igor - Bushido / Ukraine
  2. Duranovic Dalibor / Croatia Intern.
  3. Hübner András - Shuhari / Hungary
  3. Stepic Timoslav / Croatia Intern.

Kadet boys KUMITE -70kg 
  1. Lucin Goran / Croatia Intern.
  2. Bódi Mihály - Topkids / Hungary
  3. Vranesevic Ratko / Croatia Intern.
  3. Vrasenevic Ranko / Croatia Intern.

Kadet boys KUMITE +70kg
  1. Gorjac Ivan / Croatia Intern.
  2. Csordás Ádám - KEK / Hungary
  3. Varkondi Robert - VUKABU / Slovakia
  3. YakiMaleko S. - O-K / Ukraine

Male's KATA
  1. Donevski Oliver / Serbia Intern.
  2. Strasser Vilmos - KEK / Hungary
  3. Hajdú László - Budai XI. / Hungary
  3. Katanic Zivadin / Serbia Int.

Male's KUMITE -68kg
  1. Stojovic Zarko-Somoborac / Serbia-Montenegro
  2. Jusufagic Edin / Croatia Intern.
  3. Ruzsinszky György - HKA / Hungary
  3. Nevemerzhitzky Sergej – O-K / Ukraine

Male's KUMITE -78kg
  1. Mesanovic A. / Croatia
  2. Vukobrat Nenad / Croatia Intern.
  3. Zsemlye Csaba - Pest-Buda / Hungary
  3. Aleksic Vladimir / Serbia Intern.

Male's KUMITE +78kg
  1. Meandzija Marko / Serbia Intern.
  2. Mandaric Marin / Croatia Intern.
  3. Nikolas Bojan / Serbia Intern.
  3. Sajin Mirko / Serbia Intern.

Team Male's KUMITE
  1. Serbia I
  2. Croatia IV
  3. Hajduk Kula / Croatia
  3. Somoborec

8-9 éves lányok / 8-9 years old girls KATA
  1. Bejkovic Kristina - Potoci / Serbia-Montenegro
  2. Nagy Martina - Respublika SE / Hungary
  3. Balacirova Dorota - Uraken / Slovakia
  3. Demjanovic Leposava - Kragujevac / Serbia

8-9 éves lányok / 8-9 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Mihaliovic Biliana / Serbia Intern.
  2. Keresztúri Hanna - KEK / Hungary
  3. Balciarová Dorota - Uraken / Slovakia
  3. Tolvay Bernadett - Tempo / Hungary

10 éves lányok / 10 years old girls KATA
  1. Ruzic Jelena - Napredak / Serbia-Montenegro
  2. Vasovic Bojan / Serbia Intern.
  3. Gerashenko D. - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Colovic Jovana - Potoci / Serbia-Montenegro

10 éves lányok / 10 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Gerashenko Darija - O-K / Ukraine
  2. Fábián Nóra - Renraku / Hungary
  3. Tardosi Cintia - Renraku / Hungary
  3. Nagy Flóra - Hatvan / Hungary

11 éves lányok / 11 years old girls KATA
  1. Kocalo Marta - Potoci / Serbia-Montenegro
  2. Gerashenko D. - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Antonijevic Milica / Serbia Intern.
  3. Jovanovic Irena / Serbia Intern.

11 éves lányok / 11 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Gerashenko Darija - O-K / Ukraina
  2. Csák Klaudia - ESE / Hungary
  3. Antonevic Milicia / Serbia
  3. Schapira Dóra - Shuhari / Hungary

12 éves lányok / 12 years old girls KATA
  1. Maksimovic Ruzica - Potoci / Serbia-Montenegro
  2. Lisková Gabriela - Hankokai Senica / Slovakia
  3. Bósz Annamária - Justicia SE / Hungary
  3. Arvajová Simona - Levice / Slovakia

12 éves lányok / 12 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Metzger Szandra - KEK / Hungary
  2. Stanisic Marijana / Serbia Intern.
  3. Novkovic Milicia / Serbia Intern.
  3. Langová Júlia - VUKABU / Slovakia

13 éves lányok / 13 years old girls KATA
  1. Racová Lucia - VUKABU / Slovakia
  2. Timková Lídia - VUKABU / Slovakia
  3. Melmyk Zhanna - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Puskajlerová Veronika - Zvolen / Slovakia

13 éves lányok / 13 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Garashenko Daria - O-K / Ukraine
  2. Sturman Mónika - HKA / Hungary
  3. Nepomnushaya Marina - O-K / Ukraine
  3. Melnyk Zhanna - O-K / Ukraine

14 éves lányok / 14 years old girls KATA
  1. Werner Edina / Hungary
  2. Simonics Tímea - Tempo / Hungary
  3. Pavlik Kristina / Serbia Intern.
  3. Tóth Andrea - Budai XI. / Hungary

14 éves lányok / 14 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Semaníková Viktória – VUKABU / Slovakia
  2. Simic Ivana / Serbia-Montenegro
  3. Tóth Andrea / Serbia-Montenegro
  3. Boda Barbara – Shuhari / Hungary

15 éves lányok / 15 years old girls KATA
  1. Dunja Zeranc - Somoborac / Serbia
  2. Timková Simona - VUKABU / Slovakia
  3. Stevanovic Milena - Prokuplje / Serbia-Montenegro
  3. Székely Anna - Balatonszárszó / Hungary

15 éves lányok / 15 years old girls KUMITE
  1. Harasniková Romana - Intern / Slovakia
  2. Sulíková Katarína - Nové Zámky / Slovakia
  3. Pindiaková Jana - Zvolen / Slovakia
  3. Sujkovic Jovana / Serbia Intern.

Kadet girls KUMITE -55kg
  1. Boborová Petra - Zvolen / Slovakia
  2. Futejová Beata - VUKABU / Slovakia
  3. Rebicek Zsófia - ESE / Hungary
  3. Iliás Katalin - Ganz-Kesjár / Hungary

Kadet girls KUMITE +55 kg
  1. Martinovic Masa / Croatia
  2. Kozári Melinda - ESE / Hungary
  3. Milanova Natalia - Zvolen / Slovakia
  3. Loginova Alla - Kiev / Ukraine







Female's KATA 
  1. Longová Katarína - Rapid / Slovakia
  2. Veskovic Sanja / Serbia Intern.
  3. Kljuk Vlatka / Croatia Intern.
  3. Pavlovic Biljan / Serbia Intern.

Female's KUMITE -53kg
  1. Hegedűs Nikolett - ESE / Hungary
  2. Tóth Beáta - Oroszlány / Hungary
  3. Stevanovic Jelena / Serbia Intern.
  3. Kranjcec Martina / Croatia Intern.

Female's KUMITE -60kg
  1. Ilcíková Milica - Econom Trencín / Slovakia
  2. Kis Virág - Justicia SE / Hungary
  3. Vucinic Daliborka / Serbia Intern.
  3. Bódi Renáta - Topkids / Hungary

Female's KUMITE +60kg
  1. Jankovic Maja / Croatia Intern.
  2. Volf Petra / Croatia Intern.
  3. Zsigmond Krisztina - TTC Yama / Hungary
  3. Povalacová Lucia - Intern / Slovakia

Team Female's KUMITE
  1. Croatia
  2. Croatia II.
  3. Hungary Junior
  3. Slovakia