Team Country Gold Silver Bronze
Dynamic Hungary 7 5 2
VUKABU Slovakia 5 4 8
BVSC-Fighter Hungary 5 0 1
Rapid Slovakia 4 5 1
Makpetrol Macedonia 4 3 3
Baltijas Latvia 4 2 7
Prievidza Slovakia 3 2 2
Farmex Nitra Slovakia 3 1 2
Chile NT Chile 2 4 5
CMK Banká Bystrica Slovakia 2 3 3
Kachi Nitra Slovakia 2 2 4
Ganz-Kesjár Hungary 2 1 1
Shogun Ukraine 2 1 1
Barcs Hungary 2 0 0
Funakoshi Gichin Macedonia 2 0 0
Arashi Hungary 1 1 2
Fortuna Hungary 1 1 2
Shuriken Bulgária 1 1 2
KK Iglow Slovakia 1 1 1
Mates SK Czech Republic 1 1 1
Hanko Kai Senica Slovakia 1 1 0
Kumade Topolcany Slovakia 1 0 3
MSK Ziar Slovakia 1 0 3
Budo Fight Hungary 1 0 2
Ligue de Bourgogne France 1 0 2
Kai Sei Hungary 1 0 1
Nové Zámky Slovakia 1 0 1
Hungarian NT Hungary 1 0 0
Master Karate Russia 1 0 0
Nagyszalonta Romania 1 0 0
Sporting Budo Hungary 1 0 0
AC-Sinus Hungary 0 3 2
Slevinian NT Slovenia 0 2 4
Taiyo Slovakia 0 2 3
HKSE Hungary 0 2 0
Stockholm Sweden 0 2 0
Goju-Kai Hungary 0 1 6
Ceské Budejovice Czech Republic 0 1 5
SSK Bratislava Slovakia 0 1 4
Ekonom Trencin Slovakia 0 1 4
Bátaszék Hungary 0 1 2
KK Detva Slovakia 0 1 2
Fight Club CB Czech Republic 0 1 1
Shotokan Liberec Czech Republic 0 1 1
Wado SE Hungary 0 1 1
Budaörs Hungary 0 1 0
Djursholms Sweden 0 1 0
KK Radvanje Slovenia 0 1 0
KK Topolcany Slovakia 0 1 0
KK Usti Czech Republic 0 1 0
Spirit Hungary 0 1 0
Firenze Kodokan Italy 0 0 3
Budokan Zvolen Slovakia 0 0 2
Impuls Serbia 0 0 2
Kaisho Poland 0 0 2
TVSC Hungary 0 0 2
Ukrainian Team Ukraine 0 0 2
Wakajishi Sweden 0 0 2
ABC Komárno Slovakia 0 0 1
Australian NT Ausatralia 0 0 1
Auto Skoda MB Czech Republic 0 0 1
Duna-Fitt Hungary 0 0 1
Heian Deva Romania 0 0 1
KK Medimurje Croatia 0 0 1
KK Trstena Slovakia 0 0 1
Koroibosz Hungary 0 0 1
MSK Vranov Slovakia 0 0 1
Shihan Poprad Slovakia 0 0 1
Shodan Romania 0 0 1
Shogunul Romania 0 0 1
SKP Cadca Slovakia 0 0 1
Slavia Liberec Czech Republic 0 0 1
Vagr Ukraine 0 0 1
Wadofight Hungary 0 0 1
Alesd CSC Hungary 0 0 0
Beli Manastir Croatia 0 0 0
BKFS Romani 0 0 0
Budai XI Hungary 0 0 0
Budokan Bochum Germany 0 0 0
Combat Academy Sweden 0 0 0
Copiilor Bucuresti Romani 0 0 0
Gankaku Hungary 0 0 0
Hegyvidék Hungary 0 0 0
Higashi Kai England 0 0 0
Hinode Hungary 0 0 0
Hitotsu Poland 0 0 0
Hodonin Czech Republic 0 0 0
IC Tatami Hungary 0 0 0
Ippon Latvia 0 0 0
JC Borken Germany 0 0 0
Justitia Hungary 0 0 0
Karate Sadská Czech Republic 0 0 0
KK Croatia Croatia 0 0 0
KK Drap Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Krupina Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Lichnice Czech Republic 0 0 0
KK Revuca Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Trend Slovakia 0 0 0
Kuopion Finland 0 0 0
Lahden Finland 0 0 0
Letohrad Czech Republic 0 0 0
Lions Pardubice Czech Republic 0 0 0
Mabuni Hungary 0 0 0
MMA Self Defense Czech Republic 0 0 0
Myjava Slovakia 0 0 0
Osijek Zito Croatia 0 0 0
Pásztó Hungary 0 0 0
Peregrinus Hungary 0 0 0
Petrosani Romania 0 0 0
Portugal NT Portugal 0 0 0
Proleter Serbia 0 0 0
Sahy Slovakia 0 0 0
SK Kesl Ryu Czech Republic 0 0 0
SKDV Hungary 0 0 0
SKP Kosice Slovakia 0 0 0
Sozsin Hungary 0 0 0
Stijena Zagreb Croatia 0 0 0
Strabane Ireland 0 0 0
Taro kan Brno Czech Republic 0 0 0
Timisoara Romania 0 0 0
Torony Hungary 0 0 0
Trnava Slovakia 0 0 0
TTC Yama Hungary 0 0 0
Tűzmadár Hungary 0 0 0
Tygr Ostrava Czech Republic 0 0 0
Usti nad Labem Czech Republic 0 0 0
VSB Ostrava Czech Republic 0 0 0
Zalaegerszeg Hungary 0 0 0