Team Country Gold Silver Bronze
MTK Hungary 10 2 6
Leader Team Ukraine 6 7 11
Ekonom Trencin Slovakia 5 3 0
Rapid Bratislava Slovakia 4 3 5
UTE Kaisei Hungary 4 2 4
SSK Bratislava Slovakia 3 5 3
Katsudo Sabinov Slovakia 3 2 3
KK Taiyo Slovakia 3 1 4
MSK Ziar Slovakia 3 1 2
Goju-Kai Hungary Hungary 3 0 3
Farmex Nitra Slovakia 2 5 3
CMK Banská Bystrica Slovakia 2 3 3
Arashi Hungary 2 2 1
BVSC-Fighter Hungary 2 2 1
Budai XI Hungary 2 1 0
KK Trend Slovakia 2 0 0
UPJS Kosice Slovakia 2 0 0
Ukrainian KF Ukraine 1 3 7
Kachi Nitra Slovakia 1 3 5
Belarus KF Belarus 1 2 3
National Team Hungary 1 2 0
Sporting Budo Hungary 1 1 4
Ganz-Kesjár Hungary 1 1 1
MSK Vranov Slovakia 1 1 1
Shihan Poprad Slovakia 1 1 1
SSK Prievidza Slovakia 1 1 1
KV Arnstadt Germany 1 1 0
Egedal Denmark 1 0 1
Fortuna Hungary 1 0 1
Hontono Hungary 1 0 1
ABC Komarno Slovakia 1 0 0
Agsk Nikaias Greece 1 0 0
Globus Cakovec Croatia 1 0 0
Hanko Kai Senica Slovakia 1 0 0
HKSE Hungary 1 0 0
Miyagi Lucenec Slovakia 1 0 0
Solstadens KK Sweden 1 0 0
Keido Kosice Slovakia 0 3 2
KK Iglow Slovakia 0 2 2
Ladispoli Italy 0 2 0
Otopeni Romania 0 2 0
VUKABU Slovakia 0 1 7
Budaörs Hungary 0 1 6
Spartak Myjava Slovakia 0 1 6
Kofukan Belarus 0 1 4
Ligue de Bourgogne France 0 1 4
Spirit Hungary 0 1 3
KK Topolcany Slovakia 0 1 2
Bátaszék Hungary 0 1 1
Stockholm KF Sweden 0 1 1
Tűzmadár Hungary 0 1 1
Adamant Belarus 0 1 0
Nóva Hungary 0 1 0
Somborac Serbia 0 1 0
Toriki Hungary 0 1 0
TJK Ceské Budejovice Czech Republic 0 0 4
KK Detva Slovakia 0 0 3
Shogunul Romania 0 0 3
Budo Fight Hungary 0 0 2
JKS England 0 0 2
Liberec Czech Republic 0 0 2
Slovensky Zvaz Slovakia 0 0 2
TJ Sadská Czech Republic 0 0 2
Á.S.E. Hungary 0 0 1
Corvin HE Slovakia 0 0 1
Dojo Casa Romania 0 0 1
Donetsk Ukraine 0 0 1
Hegyvidék Hungary 0 0 1
KK Drap Slovakia 0 0 1
KK Lichnice Czech Republic 0 0 1
KK Winner Serbia 0 0 1
KK Zilina Slovakia 0 0 1
Koroibosz Hungary 0 0 1
Philon Iap Greece 0 0 1
Sankudo Hungary 0 0 1
SK Nakama Czech Republic 0 0 1
Slovsport Trnava Slovakia 0 0 1
Ab Fight Hub England 0 0 0
AC-Sinus Hungary 0 0 0
Alshams Egypt 0 0 0
AS Goüanto Greece 0 0 0
Associação Blumenau Brazil 0 0 0
Balaton Budo Hungary 0 0 0
BFKS Carei Romania 0 0 0
Budokan Zvolen Slovakia 0 0 0
Champions Club Belgium 0 0 0
Dunaharaszti Hungary 0 0 0
Fight Club CB Czech Republic 0 0 0
Gankaku Hungary 0 0 0
Göteborg Sweden 0 0 0
Grafschaft Bentheim Germany 0 0 0
Hässelby KD Sweden 0 0 0
I.C. Tatami Hungary 0 0 0
Junior Belarus Belarus 0 0 0
Justitia Hungary 0 0 0
Kamiwaza Czech Republic 0 0 0
Katana Hungary 0 0 0
Kazma SC Kuwait 0 0 0
KCM Debatty Belgium 0 0 0
KK Klatovy Czech Republic 0 0 0
KK Krupina Slovakia 0 0 0
KK MP Brezno Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Trstená Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Varazdin Croatia 0 0 0
Kumade Topolcany Slovakia 0 0 0
Leon Team Greece 0 0 0
Lions Pardubice Czech Republic 0 0 0
LKSE Hungary 0 0 0
Meadowbank KG Scotland 0 0 0
Nihon Hungary 0 0 0
Piramis SZE Hungary 0 0 0
Quatar KC Quatar 0 0 0
Raid Chabab Arbaa Algeria 0 0 0
Senshi Hungary 0 0 0
Shindo Hungary 0 0 0
SKP Cadca Slovakia 0 0 0
Sozsin Hungary 0 0 0
Szarvas Hungary 0 0 0
Taekwondo Fanatics Hungary 0 0 0
Tradicao KT Brazil 0 0 0
USA Karate United States 0 0 0
Vaynari Hungary 0 0 0
Veras Academy England 0 0 0
Wado SE Hungary 0 0 0
Zalaegerszeg Hungary 0 0 0