Team Country Gold Silver Bronze
Ukrainian team Ukraina 7 7 14
Dynamic Hungary 6 3 3
Goju-Kai Hungary 5 1 3
Ac Sinus-Arashi Hungary 3 3 4
CMK Banská Bystrica Slovakia 3 2 6
Croatian NT Croatia 3 0 2
Rapid Slovakia 2 5 4
Kachi Nitra Slovakia 2 5 2
VUKABU Slovakia 2 4 10
Sports Karate Denmark 2 1 4
Duna Fitt Hungary 2 0 0
Fortuna Hungary 2 0 0
Ligue de Bourgogne France 1 3 0
Olimpik Macedonia 1 3 0
BVSC-Fighter Hungary 1 2 4
Impuls Serbia 1 2 1
Petrosani Romania 1 1 6
Farmex Nitra Slovakia 1 1 2
Olimp Poland 1 1 0
SSK Prievidza Slovakia 1 1 0
Trend Banovce Slovakia 1 1 0
Kumade Topolcany Slovakia 1 0 3
Baltijas Latvia 1 0 2
Hungarian NT Hungary 1 0 2
Bonsai Poland 1 0 1
Budo Fight Hungary 1 0 1
Ippon Pristhine Kosovo 1 0 1
Shihan Poprad Slovakia 1 0 1
SKP Cadca Slovakia 1 0 1
ABC Komárno Slovakia 1 0 0
HKSE Hungary 1 0 0
Kono Hungary 1 0 0
MSK Vranov Slovakia 1 0 0
Nové Zámky Slovakia 1 0 0
Tikkurilan Tiikerit Finland 1 0 0
Wado SE Hungary 1 0 0
TJ Karate Ceske Budejovice Slovakia 0 3 2
Budaörs Hungary 0 1 3
Nidan Zawadzkie Poland 0 1 2
Botoni Macedonia 0 1 1
Greve Denmark 0 1 1
Kumade Lodz Poland 0 1 1
SK Kesl Ryu Czech Republic 0 1 1
Wado Fight Hungary 0 1 1
Barcs Hungary 0 1 0
Beli Manastir Croatia 0 1 0
Ganz-Kesjár Hungary 0 1 0
Koroibosz Hungary 0 1 0
MSK Ziar Slovakia 0 1 0
MTK Hungary 0 1 0
Stijena Zagreb Croatia 0 1 0
Finnish NT Finland 0 0 4
Atemi Poland 0 0 3
Budokan Zvolen Slovakia 0 0 2
Ekonóm Trencin Slovakia 0 0 2
Karate Do BFKS Romania 0 0 2
KK Detva Slovakia 0 0 2
Nóva SE Hungary 0 0 2
Sporting Budo Hungary 0 0 2
Champions Belgium 0 0 1
Fight Klub Czech Republic 0 0 1
Hanko Kai Senica Slovakia 0 0 1
Harasuto Poland 0 0 1
Hegyvidék Hungary 0 0 1
Kaisei Hungary 0 0 1
Kaisho Poland 0 0 1
Kowax Hungary 0 0 1
Sankudo Hungary 0 0 1
Senshi Hungary 0 0 1
Shogunul Romania 0 0 1
Slovakian NT Slovakia 0 0 1
Tatami SE Hungary 0 0 1
Tekdan Slovakia 0 0 1
TU Ostrava Czech Republic 0 0 1
Tűzmadár SE Hungary 0 0 1
Usti Region Czech Republic 0 0 1
IVL Estonia 0 0 1
Banzai Romania 0 0 0
Bátaszék Hungary 0 0 0
Bede Shotokan Romania 0 0 0
Bushido-Viadukt Hungary 0 0 0
Champion Lodz Poland 0 0 0
Copiilor Romania 0 0 0
Csepel KSE Hungary 0 0 0
Danish NT Denmark 0 0 0
Drap Partizanské Hungary 0 0 0
Dunaharaszti Hungary 0 0 0
Dzammay Ukraina 0 0 0
Gankaku Hungary 0 0 0
Hameenlinnan Finland 0 0 0
Hercegovina Zagreb Croatia 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Croatia 0 0 0
Kaposvár Hungary 0 0 0
Keiks Macedonia 0 0 0
KK Zilina Slovakia 0 0 0
Lahden Finland 0 0 0
Martial Arts Studio Poland 0 0 0
Mates Sportovni Czech Republic 0 0 0
MMA Self Defence Czech Republic 0 0 0
Monarch Slovakia 0 0 0
Nagyszalonta Romania 0 0 0
Nidoshinkan Czech Republic 0 0 0
Oroszlány Hungary 0 0 0
Pásztó Hungary 0 0 0
Peregrinus Hungary 0 0 0
Pest-Budai Hungary 0 0 0
Ryushin-Kan South Africa 0 0 0
Shindo Poland 0 0 0
Slavia Liberec Czech Republic 0 0 0
Smart Shiai Hungary 0 0 0
Sozsin Hungary 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Slovakia 0 0 0
SSK Bratislava Slovakia 0 0 0
Tiger Arad Romania 0 0 0
TJ Slavia Kromeriz Czech Republic 0 0 0
TJ TZ Trinec Czech Republic 0 0 0
Vajnari Honto-ryu Hungary 0 0 0