Team Country Gold Silver Bronze
National Team HUN Hungary 8 5 6
Dynamic Hungary 4 1 7
Kachi Nitra Slovakia 4 1 2
Baltijas KC Latvia 4 0 9
VUKABU Slovakia 3 6 13
Goju-Kai Hungary 3 3 4
BVSC-Fighter Hungary 2 4 2
Goju-Kai Budapest Hungary 2 1 2
Rapid Slovakia 2 3 4
Vagr Ukraina 2 1 1
Fight Club Czech Rep. 2 1 0
Ganz-Kesjár Hungary 2 0 2
Kai Sei Hungary 2 0 1
KK Detva Slovakia 2 0 1
Nové Zámky Slovakia 2 0 1
Ukrainian Team Ukraina 1 6 7
Ceské Budejovice Czech Rep. 1 3 2
Farmex Nitra Slovakia 1 3 0
National Team FIN Finland 1 1 4
Ekonóm Trencín Slovakia 1 1 2
National Team ISR Israel 1 1 2
SSK Slovakia 1 1 2
Kono KK Slovakia 1 1 1
Hankokai Slovakia 1 1 0
Kowax Hungary 1 1 0
MSK Ziar Slovakia 1 0 5
Harasuto Poland 1 0 4
Champions Belgium 1 0 1
Sankudo Hungary 1 0 1
Kaizen Ipswich KA England 1 0 0
KC Olimpik Macedonia 1 0 0
KK Zilina Slovakia 1 0 0
Myjava Slovakia 1 0 0
National Team SK Slovakia 1 0 0
Nóva SE Hungary 1 0 0
Princ Croatia 1 0 0
CMK BB Slovaki 0 2 4
Petrosani Romania 0 2 4
Spartan Greece 0 2 1
Sporting Budo Hungary 0 2 1
Budokan Zvolen Slovakia 0 2 0
Kumade Slovakia 0 1 2
Kumade Lodz Poland 0 1 1
Olimp Lodz Poland 0 1 1
Pest-Budai SKC Hungary 0 1 1
Champion Lodz Poland 0 1 0
Hegyvidék Hungary 0 1 0
Kaishi KK Poland 0 1 0
National Team POR Portugal 0 1 0
SK Liberec Czech Rep. 0 1 0
ZZO Cadca Slovakia 0 1 0
Bonsai Poland 0 0 2
Budo Fight Hungary 0 0 2
Tikurilan Tiikerit Finland 0 0 2
AVC Domecek Brno Czech Rep. 0 0 1
Bátaszék SE Hungary 0 0 1
Beli Manastir 98 Croatia 0 0 1
Goju-Kai SW Sweden 0 0 1
IC Tatami Hungary 0 0 1
Kesl Ryu Czech Rep. 0 0 1
KK Poprad Slovakia 0 0 1
Nidoshinkan Czech Rep. 0 0 1
Olimpic Romania 0 0 1
Pásztói SKK Hungary 0 0 1
Rekon Hungary 0 0 1
TZ Trinec Czech Rep. 0 0 1
VSK Ostrava Czech Rep. 0 0 1
Wado Fight Hungary 0 0 1
Altinnen Palestina 0 0 0
Anina Romania 0 0 0
Banzai KC Romania 0 0 0
Black Belt Hungary 0 0 0
Bodor SE Hungary 0 0 0
Botosani Romania 0 0 0
BSK Timisoara Romania 0 0 0
Bucuresti Romania 0 0 0
Bushido Hungary 0 0 0
CS Crisul Romania 0 0 0
CSC Tetchea Romania 0 0 0
Dunaharaszti Hungary 0 0 0
HKSE Hungary 0 0 0
Hlinsko Czecz Rep. 0 0 0
Impuls Serbia 0 0 0
IVL Estonia 0 0 0
Kamiwaza Czech Rep. 0 0 0
Katana Ukraina 0 0 0
KK Iglow Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Medimurje Croatia 0 0 0
KK Revúca Slovakia 0 0 0
Lahden Finland 0 0 0
Lodzki KK Poland 0 0 0
Lucenec Slovakia 0 0 0
LZ Steiermark Austria 0 0 0
National Team MOL Moldova 0 0 0
Olimpik Macedonia 0 0 0
Partizánske Slovakia 0 0 0
Peregrinus Hungary 0 0 0
Raion SE Hungary 0 0 0
Resita Romania 0 0 0
Samobor Croatia 0 0 0
Senshi Hungary 0 0 0
Shogunul Romania 0 0 0
SHOTO XXII Hungary 0 0 0
SK Nagyszalonta Romania 0 0 0
Slavia Kromerir Czech Rep. 0 0 0
Slavia Liberec Czech Rep. 0 0 0
Sozsin Hungary 0 0 0
SZHKE Hungary 0 0 0
Tadashii-Do Rotterdam Netherlands 0 0 0
Tapanila Era Finland 0 0 0
Tetchea Romania 0 0 0
TJAS Mladá Boleslav Czech Rep. 0 0 0
TKA Kosovo 0 0 0
Trend Slovakia 0 0 0
Tygr Ostrava Czech Rep. 0 0 0
Wazhod Bulgaria 0 0 0
Zen-sho Romania 0 0 0