Team Country Gold Silver Bronze
Ukrainian Team Ukraine 8 8 28
National Team Hungary 8 8 12
Fighter Hungary 5 2 5
VUKABU Slovakia 2 4 11
Dynamic KSE Hungary 2 4 3
Kachi Nitra Slovakia 2 3 6
National Team Chile 2 2 3
Goju-Kai Budapest Hungary 2 1 2
National Team Finland 2 1 2
Rapid Slovakia 2 1 2
Alentag Egypt 2 0 4
Farmex Slovakia 1 3 3
Ceské Budejovice Czech Republic 1 1 2
Ekonóm Trencín Slovakia 1 1 2
Baltijas Latvia 1 1 1
National Team Israel 1 1 1
Nedelisce Croatia 1 1 1
Real Team Slovakia 1 1 0
Kumade Topolcany Slovakia 1 0 2
Brazil Brazil 1 0 1
Goju-Ryu Russia Russia 1 0 1
KK Detva Slovakia 1 0 1
MSK Ziar nH Slovakia 1 0 1
National Team Qatar 1 0 1
Vodnany Czech Republic 1 0 1
CNG Portugal 1 0 0
Impuls Serbia 1 0 0
KK Cadca Slovakia 1 0 0
Letohrad Czech Republic 1 0 0
National Team Croatia 1 0 0
National Team Latvia 1 0 0
Nové Zámky Slovakia 1 0 0
SSK Bratislava Slovakia 1 0 0
VSB Ostrava Czech Republic 1 0 0
CMK B. Bystrica Slovakia 0 4 2
Petrosani Romania 0 2 1
Fight Club Czech Republic 0 1 2
Harasuto Poland 0 1 2
KDI South Africa 0 1 2
Budaörsi SC Hungary 0 1 1
Crisul Negru Romania 0 1 1
Kono KK Hungary 0 1 1
Olimpic Romania 0 1 1
Bonsai Poland 0 1 0
Hegyvidék SE Hungary 0 1 0
Kowax SE Hungary 0 1 0
Nóva SE Hungary 0 1 0
Taiyó Slovakia 0 1 0
Senshi KC Hungary 0 0 2
Hanko Kai Senica Slovakia 0 0 1
KK Medimurje Croatia 0 0 1
KK Postojna Slovenia 0 0 1
Koroibosz RSE Hungary 0 0 1
National Team Palestina 0 0 1
Pest-Budai SKC Hungary 0 0 1
Samobor Croatia 0 0 1
Slavia Kromeríz Czech Republic 0 0 1
Sporting budo Hungary 0 0 1
Student Croatia 0 0 1
Wado SE Hungary 0 0 1
AC Sinus Hungary 0 0 0
Alesd Romania 0 0 0
Ante Starcevic Croatia 0 0 0
Atemi Poland 0 0 0
Barcsi VSE Hungary 0 0 0
Beli Manastir Croatia 0 0 0
Brno Czech Republic 0 0 0
BSKD Timisoara Romania 0 0 0
Budo Fight Hungary 0 0 0
Cobra Ryu Czech Republic 0 0 0
Dragouer Denmark 0 0 0
Dunafitt Hungary 0 0 0
Dunaharaszti KSE Hungary 0 0 0
Életforrás-Do Hungary 0 0 0
Flair Czech Republic 0 0 0
Fortuna KSE Hungary 0 0 0
Ganz-Kesjár Hungary 0 0 0
Gi-Fun Botosani Romania 0 0 0
Goju-ryu New York USA 0 0 0
Grodno Belarus 0 0 0
Hard Steel Romania 0 0 0
HKSE Hungary 0 0 0
Hontono SE Hungary 0 0 0
IKS Besancon France 0 0 0
Kamiwaza Prague Czech Republic 0 0 0
KK Miyagi Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Písek Czech Republic 0 0 0
KK Slovsport Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Trstená Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Zilina Slovakia 0 0 0
KK Zvolen Slovakia 0 0 0
Kokoro Dojo Hungary 0 0 0
KSS Bautsen Germany 0 0 0
Lahden  Finland 0 0 0
MMA-SD-Karate Prague Czech Republic 0 0 0
Monarch Slovakia 0 0 0
Nagyszalonta Romania 0 0 0
National Team Denmark 0 0 0
Oroszlányi KK Hungary 0 0 0
Pásztó SKK Hungary 0 0 0
PKK Peszew Poland 0 0 0
Pont-A-Moussan France 0 0 0
Proleter Pirot Serbia 0 0 0
Rekon SE Hungary 0 0 0
Resita Romania 0 0 0
Shihan Poprad Slovakia 0 0 0
Shin-mu Hodonín Czech Republic 0 0 0
Shogunul Romania 0 0 0
Shoto XXII. SE Hungary 0 0 0
Slavia Liberec Czech Republic 0 0 0
Slovsport Trnava Slovakia 0 0 0
Sozsin Hungary 0 0 0
Spartak Hradec K. Czech Republic 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Slovakia 0 0 0
Sport Star Romania 0 0 0
SSK Prievidza Slovakia 0 0 0
Stijena-Zagreb Croatia 0 0 0
Szarvasi HKE Hungary 0 0 0
Tarokan Brno Czech Republic 0 0 0
Tbilisi Georgia 0 0 0
Tekdan Slovakia 0 0 0
Tygr Ostrava Czech Republic 0 0 0
TZ Trinec Czech Republic 0 0 0
Újbuda-XI Hungary 0 0 0
Zanshin Cifer Slovakia 0 0 0