U8 Boys Kata
1. KOVAL David - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
2. Horváth Theo - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
3. Šipkovský Jozef - MŠK Žiar / SLOVAKIA
3. Tóth Daniel - KK TOPOLCANY / SLOVAKIA

U8 Boys Kumite -24 kg
1. KUTSENKO DENIS - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Pavlovič Mário - KK Žilina / SLOVAKIA
3. Daniiel Lypivskyi - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE
3. Kostiantyn Streltsov - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE

U8 Boys Kumite +24 kg
1. KOVAL David - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
2. GKIOUSIS GERASIMOS - AFC DIALLOS / GREECE
3. Kyrylo Luno - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE
3. Kotoshchuk Platon - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE

U10 Boys Kata
1. Žlábek Jakub - SKP Pisek / CZECH REPUBLIC
2. KHABLO DANYLO - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Šťáhlavský David - Red Dragon Team / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. SUKHANOV ROMAN - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U10 Boys Kumite -27 kg
1. Horňák Filip - Shotokan Liberec / CZECH REPUBLIC
2. KUTSENKO DENIS - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Kvasnica Martin - KACHI Nitra / SLOVAKIA
3. David Ter-Kiuregian - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE

U10 Boys Kumite -32 kg
1. Drik Matviy - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Sobolev Yegor - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Ritenieks Olivers - Baltijas KC / LATVIA
3. DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA - Shogunul / ROMANIA

U10 Boys Kumite +32 kg
1. STADOLSKII ROMAN - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Kovalchuk Arsen - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE
3. Hološevyč David - SKP Pisek / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Turčaník Richard - KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas / SLOVAKIA

U12 Boys Kata
1. Muller Juraj - KACHI Nitra / SLOVAKIA
2. Nechyba Tomáš - SKP Pisek / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Bohdanov Dmytro - Leader Team / UKRAINE
3. Dávid Matúš - KACHI Nitra / SLOVAKIA

U12 Boys Kumite -32 kg
1. Croitoru Vlad - LPS P. Triscu Craiova / ROMANIA
2. KARRAS PETROS - SKCN THE CHAMPION / GREECE
3. Denisov Georgiy - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. DRIK MATVII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U12 Boys Kumite -36 kg
1. Kovalchuk Arsen - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE
2. Kramnojs Akims - Baltijas KC / LATVIA
3. Bukovič Norbert - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
3. Király Péter - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY

U12 Boys Kumite -40 kg
1. Kulíšek Adam - Spartak Myjava / SLOVAKIA
2. BYKOV ILLIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Haubold Mika - Funakoshi Karate Northeim / GERMANY
3. LUCA-MIHAI LALESCU - Shogunul / ROMANIA

U12 Boys Kumite +40 kg
1. GRIGORASHENKO MYKYTA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Maltsev Yaroslav - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE
3. Richard Mácha - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
3. Sedlár Andrej - KUMADE Topoľčany / SLOVAKIA

U14 Boys Kata
1. PREDA LUCA - SHO-DAN KARATE / ROMANIA
2. Bárdos Ádám - SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
3. Hrčka Roman - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
3. Vacek Tomáš - Shotokan Liberec / CZECH REPUBLIC

U14 Boys Kumite -40 kg
1. KOTYK RUSLAN - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Csató Roland - GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
3. Kalvans Deniss - Fudzi SK / LATVIA
3. MOROZOV MAKSYM - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U14 Boys Kumite -45 kg
1. Yanovskyi Davyd - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. SHVEDA VLADYSLAV - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. KOVAL DMYTRO - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Hrdlovič Matúš - 1.Karate Club Pezinok / SLOVAKIA

U14 Boys Kumite -50 kg
1. Saljiu Emre - KK Omladinac / MONTENEGRO
2. RAHOZENKO ERIK - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. PANARIN ILLIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Lahutin Mark - Norven / UKRAINE

U14 Boys Kumite +50 kg
1. Bagaev Malik - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
2. PREDA LUCA - SHO-DAN KARATE / ROMANIA
3. Benkő Zsolt - MTK / HUNGARY
3. Perhács Erhárd - SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY

Junior Male Kata
1. Duška Enriko  - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA
2. Říha Matěj - GRYF Liberec / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Szolár Pavol - Budokan Zolen / SLOVAKIA
3. Mérő Bálint  - Vasas SC / HUNGARY

Junior Male Kumite -55 kg
1. Fehér Péter - KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
2. Duška Enriko  - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA
3. Stole Smilkovski - Olimpik Macedonia / MACEDONIA
3. KLIAZ ALBERT - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Junior Male Kumite -61 kg
1. Fahik Veseli - Olimpik Macedonia / MACEDONIA
2. Hajdu Matej - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
3. Nichols Dávid - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. naida valentyn - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Junior Male Kumite -68 kg
1. Hunchak Ostap - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Podsklan David  - Dukla Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA
3. Vatan Kyryl - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Boshtan Maksym - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Junior Male Kumite -76 kg
1. BUHIAK ANDRII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Kapdebo Botond - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
3. Zaplitnyy Andriy - Leader Team / UKRAINE
3. Pintér Dániel - SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY

Junior Male Kumite +76 kg
1. Kósa Tomáš  - Dukla Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA
2. Majera Dominik - SKBU TRUTNOV / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Stetsenko Yehor - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. TROSTENIUK OLEKSII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Cadet Male Kata
1. Mérő Bálint  - Vasas SC / HUNGARY
2. CHERNIAEV OLEKSANDR - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Pišta Jaroslav - Slovsport Trnava / SLOVAKIA
3. Koval Iliya - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Cadet Male Kumite -52 kg
1. Avdeev Georgiy - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Melnyk Oleh - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Szőllősi Patrik - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY
3. Tvrdoň Andrej - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA

Cadet Male Kumite -57 kg
1. Mario Svinarski - Olimpik Macedonia / MACEDONIA
2. Veliksar Konstantin - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. SEREDA ARTEM - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. CHERNIAEV OLEKSANDR - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Cadet Male Kumite -63 kg
1. BUGAIOV MAKSYM - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS - SKCN THE CHAMPION / GREECE
3. Botos Botond - KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
3. Pápay Martin - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA

Cadet Male Kumite -70 kg
1. SHYROYAN ROBERT - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Lilo Vladyslav - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Friis Emil - Kofukan / DENMARK

Cadet Male Kumite +70 kg
1. Šebök Patrik - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA
2. KHOMKSYI LEONID - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. KARVATSKYI DMYTRO - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. NAZYNOV RUASTAM - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Male Kata
1. Smoliga Julian Enrik - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
2. TIUCH NIKITA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Forgács Tamás  - Vasas SC / HUNGARY
3. Mihály Péter - KSI / HUNGARY

U21 Male Kumite -60 kg
1. STEFANYUK VIKTOR - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Korniychuk Dmytro  - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Hübner Dániel - KSI / HUNGARY
3. Chabanenko Yurii  - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Male Kumite -67 kg
1. Tamás Ferdinánd - MTK / HUNGARY
2. IORDACHE GABRIEL - CSU CRAIOVA / ROMANIA
3. DYSHLOVENKO YEVGENII  - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. PYLYPIUK YEVHENII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Male Kumite -75 kg
1. Demchyshyn Vitaliy - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. KSENZHYK VIKTOR - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. GOCHELASHVILI TAMAZI - KODUA CLUB / GEORGIA
3. Erdős Martin - MTK / HUNGARY

U21 Male Kumite -84 kg
1. Toroshanko Andrii  - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL - SKCN THE CHAMPION / GREECE
3. György Dániel - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
3. Fedor Martin - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA

U21 Male Kumite +84 kg
1. Jóba Attila - KK Taiyó / SLOVAKIA
2. Csató Erik - GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
3. Janó Tamás - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. BAIDA ANDRII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Senior Male Kata
1. Nagy Botond - KSI / HUNGARY
2. Smoliga Julian Enrik - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
3. Fabian Peter  - Dukla Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA
3. Pohanka Marek  - SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN / CZECH REPUBLIC

Senior Male Kumite -60 kg
1. BROSE DOUGLAS - BROSE / BRAZIL
2. Stankunas Gabriel  - Brasil / BRAZIL
3. HUANG CHUN HSIEN - TENG SHIHYU / CHINESE TAIPEI
3. GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN  - CSU CRAIOVA / ROMANIA

Senior Male Kumite -67 kg
1. Tadissi Yves Martial - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
2. Madera Andres - Venezuela NT / VENEZUELA
3. FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  - Brazil / BRAZIL
3. KORYAGIN YEGOR - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Senior Male Kumite -75 kg
1. Hárspataki Gábor - MTK / HUNGARY
2. TUMAKOV VALERII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Larsen Steffen - Tiger Karateklubb / NORWAY
3. Řeřicha Marek - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC

Senior Male Kumite -84 kg
1. Nikolay Buryak - Norven / UKRAINE
2. Kubička Petr - Fight Club České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. PINCHUK SERGII - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Hidasi Tibor - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY

Senior Male Kumite +84 kg
1. Molnár Dániel  - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY
2. Jóba Attila - KK Taiyó / SLOVAKIA
3. Kosyak Aleksandr - Norven / UKRAINE
3. Bellemkhannate Ismail - Norway National Team / NORWAY

Senior Male Kumite Open
1. Hárspataki Gábor - MTK / HUNGARY
2. Tadissi Yves Martial - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. Kosyak Aleksandr - Norven / UKRAINE
3. Molnár Dániel  - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY

U8 Girls Kata
1. Wenderlová Miriam - KK TOPOLCANY / SLOVAKIA
2. KATSIKA FREIDERIKI - SC AKAMAS / GREECE
3. Gyurics lilien - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
3. PAPAVASILIOU ELENI-FANOURIA - SKCN THE CHAMPION / GREECE

U8 Girls Kumite
1. PYLYPENKO ZLATA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. PAPAVASILIOU ELENI-FANOURIA - SKCN THE CHAMPION / GREECE
3. KATSIKA FREIDERIKI - SC AKAMAS / GREECE
3. Halecká Sofia - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA

U10 Girls Kata
1. VYNOHRADOVA OLHA - Sport Club AREY / UKRAINE
2. Bárdos Anna - SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
3. Majbová Vanesa - Shotokan Liberec / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Baranova Uliana - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U10 Girls Kumite -30 kg
1. Török Panka - MTK / HUNGARY
2. Novakova Katerina - SKP Pisek / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Krnáčová Natália - KK Detva / SLOVAKIA
3. Baranova Uliana - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U10 Girls Kumite +30 kg
1. Abramova Vera - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. VYNOHRADOVA OLHA - Sport Club AREY / UKRAINE
3. Muntyán Nagy Zorka - MTK / HUNGARY
3. Kliets Karina - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE

U12 Girls Kata
1. Dianová Sára - ŠŠK Prievidza / SLOVAKIA
2. Líšková Laura - ŠŠK Prievidza / SLOVAKIA
3. Mišejová Simona - ŠŠK Prievidza / SLOVAKIA
3. Trejo Melanie - KC Frieways / AUSTRIA

U12 Girls Kumite -34 kg
1. Hecker Bojána - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
2. Gáspár Laura - KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
3. Jalowiczorová Veronika - SHIHAN POPRAD / SLOVAKIA
3. Zacharová Ema - SHIHAN POPRAD / SLOVAKIA

U12 Girls Kumite -40 kg
1. ZALYPSKA SOFIYA - Sport Club AREY / UKRAINE
2. Kopfer Anna - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. PALASHEVSKA VERONIKA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Kalamarová Alexandra - MŠK Žiar / SLOVAKIA

U12 Girls Kumite +40 kg
1. BEZREBRA ARINA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. KNIAZEVA MARIAM - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Pápištová Ema - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
3. DIMITRAKOU OLGA - PARTHENON KORYDALLOU / GREECE

U14 Girls Kata
1. Vlasáková Adela - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
2. GRGIĆ INGA - KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC / CROATIA
3. HORVAT STELA - KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC / CROATIA
3. MRÁZOVÁ Lucia - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA

U14 Girls Kumite -43 kg
1. Vlasáková Adela - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
2. Loyal Lili - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. MRÁZOVÁ Lucia - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
3. Polonyová Bianka - CMK Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA

U14 Girls Kumite -50 kg
1. OSADCHUK NATALIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. PANCHUK ARIADNA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. BEZREBRA ARINA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Helferová Veronika - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA

U14 Girls Kumite +50 kg
1. Herditzka Vivien - UPJŠ Košice / SLOVAKIA
2. Nagy Bernadett - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
3. STANCIOIU ANISIA - Petrosani / ROMANIA
3. Kovács Kiara - KSI / HUNGARY

Junior Female Kata
1. GEČEVIĆ LUCIJA - KK Samobor Anindol / CROATIA
2. PUGACHOVA KRYSTYNA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Pištová Simona - Slovsport Trnava / SLOVAKIA
3. Vaňušaniková Jana - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA

Junior Female Kumite -48 kg
1. Průchová Adéla - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC
2. Konášová Veronika - SU Ústí nad Labem / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Borbás Hedvig - BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
3. DINEA ANDRADA - Petrosani / ROMANIA

Junior Female Kumite -53 kg
1. Lelkes Laura - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
2. PALASHEVSKA YULIIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Szabó Petra - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY
3. KONDAUROVA POLINA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Junior Female Kumite -59 kg
1. SHOSTAK DIANA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Pálinkášová Laura - Farmex Nitra / SLOVAKIA
3. Procházková Kateřina - SU Ústí nad Labem / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Baranyi Zsófia - MTK / HUNGARY

Junior Female Kumite +59 kg
1. Jelžová Nina - MŠK Žiar / SLOVAKIA
2. DAKIDJI KARINA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Šáchová Martina - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Koridze Erika - Fudzi SK / LATVIA

Cadet Female Kata
1. Jankurová Vanesa - SHIHAN POPRAD / SLOVAKIA
2. KUBIŠOVÁ Emma - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
3. Hlavačková Nina - KACHI Nitra / SLOVAKIA
3. Kiss Zsófia - MTK / HUNGARY

Cadet Female Kumite -47 kg
1. Jakubovics Dalma - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
2. Marija Mileva - Olimpik Macedonia / MACEDONIA
3. Vlasáková Adela - KK Ekonóm Trenčín / SLOVAKIA
3. Průchová Adéla - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC

Cadet Female Kumite -54 kg
1. Rajčanová Natália - MŠK Žiar / SLOVAKIA
2. Vashchyshyn Viktoriya - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Udvari Zsófia - PSE-SHINDO / HUNGARY
3. Oleksandra Tolchenova  - Pashaev Karate Team / UKRAINE

Cadet Female Kumite +54 kg
1. Benkő Zsófia - MTK / HUNGARY
2. Borosan Veronika - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Popova Alita - Fudzi SK / LATVIA
3. BAZELIUK OKSANA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Female Kata
1. Sterck Laura - MTK / HUNGARY
2. Fábián Csenge - MTK / HUNGARY
3. PAOLETTI ILARIA - BUDOKAN ITALIA / ITALY
3. Omelchenko Viktoriya - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Female Kumite -50 kg
1. Schimpf Alina - LV Niedersachsen / GERMANY
2. Crhonková Adriana - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Cichrová Rebecca - SSK Bratislava / SLOVAKIA
3. Chegolia Ganna - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Female Kumite -55 kg
1. Protsenko Anna - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Burgerová Monika - TJ Karate České Budějovice / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. PALASHEVSKA YULIIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Vica Kristine - Samuraji / LATVIA

U21 Female Kumite -61 kg
1. KUPCHIK MARINA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. MALAUTA MIRUNA - Petrosani / ROMANIA
3. PRONCHENKO KATERYNA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. SIROSH IELYZAVETA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

U21 Female Kumite -68 kg
1. Bigych Kateryna - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. MAZARCHUK KATERYNA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Czagány Dóra - MTK / HUNGARY
3. Takács Virág Vivien - TORIKI / HUNGARY

U21 Female Kumite +68 kg
1. Harast Kinga - Harasuto KK / POLAND
2. METTI SARA - BUDOKAN ITALIA / ITALY
3. SAUKH OKSANA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. SYTNIK ANASTASIIA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Senior Female Kata
1. Sterck Laura - MTK / HUNGARY
2. KAO HSIANG LIN - TENG SHIHYU / CHINESE TAIPEI
3. Anti Zsuzsanna - HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
3. PAOLETTI ILARIA - BUDOKAN ITALIA / ITALY

Senior Female Kumite -50 kg
1. Chegolia Ganna - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Kovačiková Lucia - CMK Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA
3. Palkovits Nikolett - MTK / HUNGARY
3. Varga Fruzsina  - Goju-Kai Hungary / HUNGARY

Senior Female Kumite -55 kg
1. KUMIZAKI VALERIA  - Brazil / BRAZIL
2. Trnková Lucie - Red Dragon Team / CZECH REPUBLIC
3. Molnár Réka - UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
3. Protsenko Anna - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE

Senior Female Kumite -61 kg
1. Langošová Lucia - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
2. SIROSH IELYZAVETA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
3. Baňasová Jaroslava - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
3. Juhász Bernadett - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY

Senior Female Kumite -68 kg
1. Pillárová Viktória - VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
2. SPIGOLON NATALIA  - Academia Sport Way / BRAZIL
3. Czagány Dóra - MTK / HUNGARY
3. Vass Réka Virág - Életforrás-Do / HUNGARY

Senior Female Kumite +68 kg
1. Stepashko Anastasiya  - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE
2. Kaup Stephanie - Malavé Do / SWEDEN
3. Bartha Nikola - BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
3. Szabó Evelin - WADOFIGHT / HUNGARY

Senior Female Kumite Open
1. KUMIZAKI VALERIA  - Brazil / BRAZIL
2. Kovačiková Lucia - CMK Banská Bystrica / SLOVAKIA
3. Czagány Dóra - MTK / HUNGARY
3. PRONCHENKO KATERYNA - Ukrainian Karate Fed. / UKRAINE