U14 Male Kata

1. BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR / SPORT CLUB AREY /  UKRAINE
2. DARIENKO VIKTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
3. DUBOVENKO VICTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. KARAKÓ ROLAND / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
6. LAHUTIN MARK / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
7. MANDAZHY IVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
8. MELICH LUDĚK / SHOTOKAN KARATE-DÓ TJ SADSKÁ /  CZECH REPUBLIC
9. NEVRKLA DAN / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
10. OSADCHIY DMITRO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
11. PANAGIOTAKIS GEORGIOS / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
11. RUŽA KRYŠTOF / BUDO PLZEŇ /  CZECH REPUBLIC
12. SEBESTYÉN DÁVID / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
13. SIDUKHIN OLEKSANDR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
14. SISZ NORBERT / CLUB SPORTIV GOOD DRAGON MARGHITA /  ROMANIA
15. ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ / RED DRAGON TEAM /  CZECH REPUBLIC
16. TATAROVSKIY RUSLAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
17. TOSUN CENK / USV WALS- LASCHENSKY /  AUSTRIA
18. TOSUN EMRE / USV WALS- LASCHENSKY /  AUSTRIA
19. VACEK TOMÁŠ / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
20. MUHARI BÁLINT / BALASSAGYARMAT / HUNGARY
21. DÖMÖTÖR MARCELL / BALATONBUDO / HUNGARY
22. SIMÁK DÁNIEL / HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
23. DEMETER ÁRON / HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
24. SUSZTERICS GERGŐ / JUSTITITA / HUNGARY
25. FARAGÓ CSANÁD / NÓVA / HUNGARY
27. BÁRDOS ÁDÁM / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
28. HORVÁTH BENCE / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
29. ANDREI-IOAN TIMOFTA / SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
30. ANDREI-LUCA SUTEU / SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
31. HRACKA ROMAN / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
32. KUNIK DENIS / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
33. OCHERETNIUK VOLODYMIR / UKRAINIAN KARAT FEDERATION / UKRAINE
34. PREDA LUVCA / SHO-DAN KARATE / ROMANIA
35. REBOR MATEJ / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
36. CSEH VIKTOR / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
37. BENKE RUBEN BENI / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
38. MASEVSZKI DÁVID / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
39. SUSZTERICS GERGŐ / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
40. TÁNCZOS M. RICHÁRD / MTK / HUNGARY
41. SZABÓ SOMA / SENSHI / HUNGARY
42. ANDRÓNYI TÁDÉ / SENSHI / HUNGARY
43. TOLNAI MARCELL / SENSHI / HUNGARY
44. KÁLDI ANDRÁS / YAMA / HUNGARY
45. BEDNARIK LŐRINC / YAMA / HUNGARY
46. HARANGOZÓ ÁKOS / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
47. BALÓ-JÓNA BALÁZS / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY

U14 Male Kumite -40kg

1. ČIAKY MARTIN / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
2. DARIUS-FLORIN-LUCA POP / SHOGUNUL ORADEA /  ROMANIA
3. DOLNICKÝ ADAM / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
4. DUBOVENKO VICTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
6. DUDA MATÚŠ / KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD /  SLOVAKIA
7. FABIAN MATUŠ / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
8. KALVANS DENISS / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
9. KINDRAT LYUBOMYR / SPORT CLUB AREY /  UKRAINE
10. KMET´ ANDREJ / KARATE KLUB DETVA /  SLOVAKIA
11. KOTYK RUSLAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
11. KRAMARENKO MARK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. LIUSHNEVSKYI ILLIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
13. MANDAZHY IVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
14. MAŇKO JAKUB / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
15. MOROZOV MAKSYM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. OCHERETNIUK VOLODYMYR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
17. PANCHUK ARTEM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
18. RUŽA KRYŠTOF / BUDO PLZEŇ /  CZECH REPUBLIC
19. SHVEDA VLADYSLAV / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
20. STOLÁRIK STANISLAV / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
21. STROTSKYY OLEKSANDR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
22. VERBITSKIY GLEB / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
23. CSATÓ ROLAND / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
24. SIMÁK DÁNIEL / HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
25. KISS ANDRÁS / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
27. TAMÁS BENDEGÚZ / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
28. CELLÁR MATEJ / KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO /SLOVAKIA
29. DANILOVIC ANDRIJA / KARATE KLUB OLADINA / MONTENEGRO
30. DUNDOVIC JAKUB / KARATE KLUB MP BREZNO / SLOVAKIA
31. KARABIN VIKTOR / KK FARMEX NITRA / SLOVAKIA
32. KUPIN PAVOL / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION / UKRAINE
33. ZATKO MICHAL / KK FARMEX NITRA / SLOVAKIA
34. HALMÁGYI MÁRK / MTK / HUNGARY
35. TÁNCZOS M. RICHÁRD / MTK / HUNGARY
36. SZENTKERESZTY KRISTÓF / PSE-SHINDO / HUNGARY
37. BENKE RUBEN BENI / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
38. SOLONAR VASYL / LEADER TEAM / UKRAINE

U14 Male Kumite -45kg

1. ALEKSEIENKO IVAN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. ANTOŠ VOJTECH / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
3. BUDAN-PIRVU PATRICK / SPORTIVE HIGH SCHOOL PETRACHE T. CRAIOVA, ROMANIA /  ROMANIA
4. DARIENKO VIKTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
6. DERGACH RAJANS1 / BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB1 /  LATVIA
7. FEROZI ARIAN / FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM /  GERMANY
8. FOLTÝN FILIP / SPARTAK MYJAVA /  SLOVAKIA
9. GRIGORASCZHENKO NIKITA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
10. KARRAS PETROS / SKCN_THE CHAMPION /  GREECE
11. KOVÁČ SIMON / KARATE KLUB TRIUMPH /  SLOVAKIA
11. KOVAL DMYTRO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. KRIVONAK KRISTIAN / ŠKM-KK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA /  SLOVAKIA
13. MARKO ŠIMON / KARATE KLUB DETVA /  SLOVAKIA
14. MICHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS / SKCN_THE CHAMPION /  GREECE
15. MROVČÁK PETER / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
16. NGUYEN THANG / LV_NIEDERSACHSEN /  GERMANY
17. OLŠAVSKÝ NIKOLAS / RED DRAGON TEAM /  CZECH REPUBLIC
18. PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIMITRIOS / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
19. PANCHUK ARTEM / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
20. PAPAVASILIOU CHRISTOS-MARIOS / SKCN_THE CHAMPION /  GREECE
21. PAPP ZOLTÁN / UPJŠ KOŠICE /  SLOVAKIA
22. PINDJAK ADAM / KK TORASHIRO NITRA /  SLOVAKIA
23. PUKE ROBERTS1 / BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB1 /  LATVIA
24. SHVEDA VLADYSLAV / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
25. SIDUKHIN OLEKSANDR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
27. SIRBULESCU ROBERT / SPORTIVE HIGH SCHOOL PETRACHE T. CRAIOVA, ROMANIA /  ROMANIA
28. TILIKS TOMAS1 / BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB1 /  LATVIA
29. VACEK TOMÁŠ / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
30. YANOVSKYI DAVYD / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
31. BILISICS ZALÁN / BVSC-FIGHTER / HUNGARY
32. NYÍRI GERGELY / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
32. DEMETER ÁRON / HEGYVIDÉK / HUNGARY
33. TARJÁNYI LÁSZLÓ / KOROIBOSZ / HUNGARY
34. HORVÁTH BENCE / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
35. HRABACKA RICHARD / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
36. MASARYK SAMUEL / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
37. BARDÓCZ BARNABÁS / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
38. GÖDRI MÁRTIS HUBA / MTK / HUNGARY
39. BERTHÓTY BALÁZS / PSE-SHINDO / HUNGARY
40. KÁLDI ATTILA / YAMA / HUNGARY
41. MASEVSZKI DÁVID / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY

U14 Male Kumite -50kg

1. ADILOV MAKHMUD / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. AXYUTIN ARTUR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
3. BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR / SPORT CLUB AREY /  UKRAINE
4. ČANKY ŠIMON / SPARTAK MYJAVA /  SLOVAKIA
6. CHUDÍK ADAM / KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD /  SLOVAKIA
7. ČONKA MARTIN / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
8. DARIENKO VIKTOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. HARANT MATÚŠ / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z /  SLOVAKIA
10. LAHUTIN MARK / NORVEN /  UKRAINE
11. LEFEROVIC OLIVER / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
11. NEVRKLA DAN / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
12. PANARIN ILLIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
13. PUSTYNIN ERIK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
14. RADOŠ ĽUBOMÍR / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
15. RAHOZENKO ERIK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. RYBACHENKO ANDRII / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
17. SIGOLAIEV YEGOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
18. BOJAN KOSTOV / ОЛИМПИК СПОРТ 2007 - СКОПЈЕ /  FYR OF MACEDONIA
19. SZAMECZ MÁRTON / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
20. SALJIU EMRE / KARATE KLUB OMLADINA / MONTENEGRO
21. VLADIMIR VUKCEVIC / KARATE KLUB OMLADINA / MONTENEGRO
22. SZABÓ GERGŐ / BÁTASZÉK / HUNGARY
23. GERDÉ-KIRÁLY PÉTER / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
24. KNIRSCH PATRIK / KSI / HUNGARY
25. LUKÁCS ZOLTÁN / MTK / HUNGARY
26. BIRÓ BOLDIZSÁR / NÓVA / HUNGARY
27. KOVÁCS BENCE / TORONY / HUNGARY
28. KÁLDI ANDRÁS / YAMA / HUNGARY
29. RADU NICOLAS / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA

U14 Male Kumite +50kg

1. ANDREI-IOAN TIMOFTE / SHOGUNUL ORADEA /  ROMANIA
2. ANDREI-LUCA ȘUTEU / SHOGUNUL ORADEA /  ROMANIA
3. BELIY DENIS / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
4. BURYA DENIS / CLUBUL SPORTIV MUNICIPAL SATU MARE /  ROMANIA
6. DROBŇÁK MARTIN / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
7. ELIÁŠ MARTIN / KARATE KLUBTYGR KARLOVY VARY /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. KAČÍREK ŠIMON / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
9. KARAKÓ ROLAND / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
10. KEŠELÁK DOMINIK / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
11. KOZACHUK KYRYLO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
11. KUTSOPIERA VSEVOLOD / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. LENSKIY OLEKSANDER / LEADER TEAM /  UKRAINE
13. MARKO ERIK / KARATE KLUB DETV /  SLOVAKIA
14. NIKOLAENKO YEHOR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
15. OLBERT DOMINIK / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
16. PANAGIOTAKIS GEORGIOS / SC AKAMAS /  GREECE
17. PRYVALOV EVGEN / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
18. PUSTYNIN ERIK / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
19. SERGIU-CĂLIN COZMA / SHOGUNUL ORADEA /  ROMANIA
20. SHATOHIN DEVID / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
21. VARGA DÁNIEL / GANZ-KESJÁR / HUNGARY
22. FARAGÓ CSANÁD / NÓVA / HUNGARY
23. PERHÁCS ERHÁRD / SHITOKAI HUNGARY / HUNGARY
24. KOVÁCS ENDRE / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
25. GERENCSÉR BÁLINT / TORIKI / HUNGARY
27. HEGEDŰS RÓBERT / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
28. OROSZKI DÁNIEL / WADO SE / HUNGARY
29. NESHKUR VLADIMÍR / WADO SE / HUNGARY
30. OLIVER CUKER / VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
31. BAGEVA MALIK / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
32. BREBOT NAZAR / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION / UKRAINE
33. PREDA LUCA / SHO-DAN KARATE / ROMANIA
34. STEPANCHUK DMYTRO / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION / UKRAINE
35. MÁTÉ MIRKÓ / BÁTASZÉK / HUNGARY
36. GULRICH FERENC / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
37. SZILÁGYI BALÁZS / BUDAÖRS / HUNGARY
38. VASKÓ SAMU / KSI / HUNGARY
39. BALÓ HUNOR / MTK / HUNGARY
40. BARTOS NORBERT / MTK / HUNGARY
41. BENKŐ ZSOLT / MTK / HUNGARY
42. RÚZSA BALÁZS / MTK / HUNGARY
43. FARAGÓ CSANÁD / NÓVA / HUNGARY
44. TOFAN ALEXANDRU / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA

U14 Female Kata

1. BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA / KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD /  SLOVAKIA
2. BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA / ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE PRIEVIDZA /  SLOVAKIA
3. DEMČÁKOVÁ LUCIE / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
4. DRAHEIMOVÁ ANIKA / BUDO PLZEŇ /  CZECH REPUBLIC
6. EIDLER ELENA / FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB /  AUSTRIA
7. FRANCOVÁ KLÁRA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. GAMOVA NATASA / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE /  SLOVAKIA
9. GRGIĆ INGA / KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC /  CROATIA
10. HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
11. HORVAT STELA / KARATE CENTAR ŠENKOVEC /  CROATIA
11. KOCH KYRA / FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB /  AUSTRIA
12. MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
13. MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
14. OSADCHUK NATALIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
15. RADCHENKO KHRYSTYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. ŠIŠKOVÁ ESTER / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
17. ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA / C.B.U.M BUDOKAN ZVOLEN /  SLOVAKIA
18. STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
19. SZILAGHI ANDREA_NADIA / CLUB SPORTIV GOOD DRAGON MARGHITA /  ROMANIA
20. TREJO MELANIE / FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB /  AUSTRIA
21. VACHOUTOVÁ BARBORA / SKP KARATE PÍSEK /  CZECH REPUBLIC
22. VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
23. HEGEDŰS JULIANNA / BALATON BUDO / HUNGARY
24. NAGY GRÉTA / JUSTITIA / HUNGARY
25. SZŐCS KAMILLA / SPORTING BUDO / HUNGARY
27. KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA / ZALAEGERSZEG / HUNGARY
28. HLAVACKOVÁ BARBORA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAIA
29. IULIA TRIPA / SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
30. KVASNICOVÁ NINA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
31. SKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA / SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA
32. FAZEKAS NOÉMI / SENSHI / HUNGARY
33. NAGY KORINNA / SENSHI / HUNGARY
34. HIDEG ANNA / SENSHI / HUNGARY

U14 Female Kumite -43kg

1. BABJAROVÁ SABINA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
2. BANDUROVÁ VANESA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
3. ČERNICKÁ ZUZANA / KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES /  SLOVAKIA
4. CHOUMI EIRINI-AIKATERINI / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
6. DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
7. DRAHEIMOVÁ ANIKA / BUDO PLZEŇ /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. DZEDZEJ ANIELA / STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ /  POLAND
9. HERDITZKA MURIEL / UPJŠ KOŠICE /  SLOVAKIA
10. KUČEROVÁ TIMEA / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
11. KVĚTOŇOVÁ ANDREA / TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE /  CZECH REPUBLIC
11. LAIOU OLGA / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
12. MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
13. NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINA / FUDZI SPORT CLUB /  LATVIA
14. NOVÁKOVÁ MONIKA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
15. PALASHEVSKA VERONIKA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
16. PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
17. PECHOTOVÁ ANETA / AC UNIZA KARATE KLUB ŽILINA /  SLOVAKIA
18. POLONYOVÁ BIANKA / ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA /  SLOVAKIA
19. PYLYPIV ANASTASIYA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
20. ROHALOVA LIVIA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
21. VANKOVÁ PATRÍCIA / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
22. VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
23. ZALYPSKA SOFIYA / SPORT CLUB AREY /  UKRAINE
24. LOYAL LILI / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
25. BAKOVÁ REBEKA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
26. HLAVACKOVÁ BARBORA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
27. KVASNICOVÁ NINCS / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
28. PIATNICKOVÁ ZUZANA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
29. UZONI HANNA / MTK / HUNGARY
30. VITÁLYOS ESZTER / MTK / HUNGARY
31. TÓTH NOA BEATRIX / SOZSIN / HUNGARY
32. ZINA SMIZANSKÁ / TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA / SLOVAKIA

U14 Female Kumite -50kg

1. BEZREBRA ARINA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
2. DEMČÁKOVÁ LUCIE / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
3. DIANA BACIU / SHOGUNUL ORADEA /  ROMANIA
4. FRANCOVÁ KLÁRA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
6. HARCINÍKOVÁ ANNA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
7. HERDITZKA VIVIEN / UPJŠ KOŠICE /  SLOVAKIA
8. KOZAK TATIANA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
9. MATUŠKOVÁ TERÉZIA / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z /  SLOVAKIA
10. MELIŠOVÁ EMA / KARATE KLUB DRAP PARTIZÁNSKE, O. Z /  SLOVAKIA
11. MUZIKÁŘOVÁ KLÁRA / SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC /  CZECH REPUBLIC
11. OSADCHUK NATALIA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. PANCHUK ARIADNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
13. PÁPIŠTOVÁ EMA / KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN /  SLOVAKIA
14. VÁCZY ANNA / UPJŠ KOŠICE /  SLOVAKIA
15. VAVRUŠKOVÁ LUCIE / KARATE LIONS PARDUBICE O. S. /  CZECH REPUBLIC
16. KONCZ GRÉTA / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
17. ERDÉLYI VIRÁG / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
18. SZABÓ ELIZA / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
19. LINTZ ALEXANDRA / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
20. KOVÁCS DOMINIKA HANNA / ZALAEGERSZEG / HUNGARY
21. BIANCA TODORUT / SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
22. BOLECKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA / SK KARATE KACHI NITRA / SLOVAKIA
23. BENE BIANKA / KSI / HUNGARY

U14 Female Kumite +50kg

1. CUTRINO SOFIA / BUDOKAN ITALIA /  ITALY
2. DUDÁS JÁZMIN / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
3. HANSEN CAMILLA / KOFUKAN DENMARK /  DENMARK
4. KRIŠTANOVÁ NATALIA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
6. KURBAL DIANA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
7. LEVOVÁ ANNA / RED DRAGON TEAM /  CZECH REPUBLIC
8. MARTIKÁNOVÁ TAMARA / MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM /  SLOVAKIA
9. NYUZÓ BOGLÁRKA / ÉLETFORRÁS KARATE-DO SPORTEGYESÜLET /  HUNGARY
10. RADCHENKO KHRYSTYNA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
11. RAJTÍKOVÁ TIMEA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
11. STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA / UKRAINIAN KARATE FEDERATION /  UKRAINE
12. SZELLEY VANESA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
13. VALANTASSI-KANELLOU STAMATIA / AFC DIALLOS /  GREECE
14. VRANUCHOVA JULIA / VUKABU - SLOVAKIA /  SLOVAKIA
15. TRÓBERT FLÓRA / SUN-DOME / HUNGARY
16. SZEKRÉNYESI LILI / SZAC / HUNGARY
17. KOVÁCS LUCA / UTE KAISEI / HUNGARY
18. BARANYAI ANNA LILI / WADO SE / HUNGARY
19. HÓKOVÁ ELLA / KK FARMEX NITRA / SLOVAKIA
20. IULIA TRIPA /SHOGUNUL ORADEA / ROMANIA
21. MIJALJEVIC TONKA / KOSTRENA / CROATIA
22. VARGOVÁ ZUZANA / KK FARMEX NITRA / SLOVAKIA
23. EMA PIGOVÁ / VUKABU / SLOVAKIA
24. ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA / ÉVÖGY / HUNGARY
25. KOVÁCS KIARA / KSI / HUNGARY
26. MÓDOS KATALIN / PEST-BUDAI / HUNGARY
27. HORVÁTH SZABINA / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
28. KELEMEN KINGA / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
29. NAGY BERNADETT / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
30. PAPP RÉKA / BVSC - ZUGLÓ / HUNGARY
31. STANCIOIU ANISIA / CSM JIUL PETROSANI / ROMANIA